zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2013
v šermu fleretem jednotlivkyň
kategorie juniorky
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
2 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
6 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
7 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
10 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
12 |
CIGANKOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
14 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
ZLIN |
15 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
16 |
GALIKOVA |
Marketa |
CZ |
ZLIN |
17 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
9 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
|
8 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
5 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
|
|
12 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
|
13 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
|
4 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
3 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
|
|
14 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Zlin |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
|
11 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
|
|
6 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
7 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
|
10 |
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
15 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
FILIPKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
SEIDLOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
CIGANKOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
VARAKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
ZLIN |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
GALIKOVA |
Marketa |
CZ |
ZLIN |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
17 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
18 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
GALIKOVA Marketa |
Zlin |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
SEIDLOVA Katerina |
Opava |
|
V5 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
CIGANKOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
MEIXNEROVA Karla |
Brno |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
3 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
VARAKOVA Zuzana |
Zlin |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
V5 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
FILIPKOVA Alzbeta |
Opava |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
CMIEL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SPICKA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
TRUBACIK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.10.2013 19:25:09