zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál 2013
v šermu fleretem jednotlivců
kategorie kadeti
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
8 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
10 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
11 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
CESKY TESIN |
12 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CESKY TESIN |
13 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
14 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
15 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
19 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
20 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
21 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
22 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
23 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
24 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
25 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
8 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
5 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
3 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
|
6 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
7 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
2 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
17 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
16 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
15/6 |
|
9 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Cesky Tesin |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Simon |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
25 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
8 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
21 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
12 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
13 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
20 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
19 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
14 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
15/12 |
|
11 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Cesky Tesin |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
6 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
23 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JELINEK Radovan |
10 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
15 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HALADEJ Viktor |
18 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
2 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
15 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
REICHENBACH |
Simon |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.667 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
JELINEK |
Radovan |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CESKY TESIN |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.600 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
21 |
MACAK |
Pavel |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
vyřazen |
22 |
NAVRATIL |
Patrik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
vyřazen |
23 |
HOFEREK |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
vyřazen |
24 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
25 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
21 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
HOFEREK Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
2 |
V5 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
22 |
REICHENBACH Simon |
Cesky Tesin |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
22 |
JELINEK Radovan |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
V5 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
22 |
MACAK Pavel |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V5 |
4 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Cesky Tesin |
|
1 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
NAVRATIL Patrik |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
V5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
6 |
21 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
16 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
0 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
SPICKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare