zpet do kalendare
15. MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ
FLERET mladší žačky
VRŠOVICE 01. 12. 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BURSOVÁ |
Ragina |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
2 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
3 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
3 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
BRNO |
6 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
7 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
BYSTŘICE |
8 |
LINKEOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
MOST |
9 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
10 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
11 |
DOME |
Roxane |
|
VRŠOVICE |
12 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
BRNO |
13 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ |
Adéla Karolína |
|
USK PRAHA |
Eleminace 16
1 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Brno |
|
|
|
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
9 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Šerm Zlín |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
8 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šternberk |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
12 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
Brno |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
13 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ Adéla Karolína |
Usk Praha |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
|
4 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Bystřice |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BURSOVÁ Ragina |
3 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Šerm Zlín |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
11 |
DOME Roxane |
Vršovice |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
6 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Bystřice |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BURSOVÁ Ragina |
7 |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
|
|
11/7 |
|
|
|
LINKEOVÁ Veronika |
|
10 |
LINKEOVÁ Veronika |
Most |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
BURSOVÁ Ragina |
15 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
BURSOVÁ Ragina |
2 |
BURSOVÁ Ragina |
Stu Bratislava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
2 |
BURSOVÁ |
Ragina |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
3 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.800 |
12 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
11 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
OBŠILOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.333 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.333 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
LINKEOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
MOST |
0.200 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
11 |
DOME |
Roxane |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
12 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-12 |
7 |
postupující |
13 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ |
Adéla Karolína |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-11 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Šerm Zlín |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
13 |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
18 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V1 |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
10 |
21 |
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška |
Šternberk |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
15 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ Adéla Karolína |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-11 |
8 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Bystřice |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
19 |
BURSOVÁ Ragina |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V2 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
10 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
16 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
7 |
DOME Roxane |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
3 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
LINKEOVÁ Veronika |
Most |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
7 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
18 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Šerm Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHREN |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
KURFURST |
|
|
VANÍČEK |
|
|
zpet do kalendare