zpet do kalendare
15. MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ
FLERET MINI ŽÁCI
VRŠOVICE 01. 12. 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
2 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
|
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
3 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
6 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Michala |
|
BYSTŘICE |
7 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYSTŘICE |
8 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
9 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
|
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
11 |
BENOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
12 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
13 |
MLÝNEK |
Mikuláš |
|
BRNO |
14 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
15 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
|
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
HLUCHÁ |
Kateřina |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
17 |
NEČASOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
18 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
Eleminace 16
1 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
16 |
HLUCHÁ Kateřina |
Šerm Zlín |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
9 |
BENOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
|
8 |
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
Bystřice |
7/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
5 |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
|
|
12 |
MLÝNEK Mikuláš |
Brno |
7/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
|
13 |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
|
|
4 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
3 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
|
14 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
11 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
|
|
6 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
7 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
|
10 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
15 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
2 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
10/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
13 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
15 |
postupující |
4 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
10 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.800 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Michala |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
BENOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
-1 |
10 |
postupující |
10 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
MLÝNEK |
Mikuláš |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-3 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
14 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.200 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-9 |
8 |
postupující |
16 |
HLUCHÁ |
Kateřina |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-13 |
6 |
postupující |
17 |
NEČASOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
18 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-13 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Bystřice |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
19 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
0 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
14 |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
10 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
8 |
HLUCHÁ Kateřina |
Šerm Zlín |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
6 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Šerm Zlín |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
5 |
MLÝNEK Mikuláš |
Brno |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
9 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
V2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V2 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
15 |
BENOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V1 |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
10 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
13 |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V3 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEČASOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
8 |
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
10 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHREN |
|
|
KARDAŠ |
|
|
KUFURST |
|
|
URBAN |
|
|
VANÍČEK |
|
|
zpet do kalendare