zpet do kalendare
Turnaj mladých nadějí
fleret miniác i& miniačky
9.11.2013
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
|
BOHEMIANS |
2 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
3 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
STERNBERK |
3 |
SEDLAKOVA |
Isabela |
|
BYSTRICE |
5 |
SLEZAK |
Martin |
|
SBI |
6 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
7 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
|
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
KOZOVA |
Daniela |
|
ST. MESTO |
9 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
|
BYSTRICE |
10 |
HAVLICEK |
Simon |
|
SBI |
11 |
HASIKOVA |
Elena |
|
OPAVA |
12 |
ILLEKOVA |
Michala |
|
BYSTRICE |
13 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
14 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
PROVAZNIK |
Frantisek |
|
SBI |
16 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
|
MOST |
17 |
MLYNEK |
Mikulas |
|
SBI |
18 |
MISKOVA |
Barbora |
|
VRSOVICE |
19 |
MENSIK |
Pavel |
|
SBI |
20 |
HLUCHA |
Katerina |
|
S ZLIN |
21 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
|
OPAVA |
22 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
|
MOST |
23 |
PROKESOVA |
Daniela |
|
BYSTRICE |
24 |
NECASOVA |
Andrea |
|
BYSTRICE |
25 |
KNOB |
Vladimir |
|
STERNBERK |
26 |
NAVRATIL |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
27 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
|
S ZLIN |
28 |
KADLEC |
Richard |
|
BYSTRICE |
Quart_finales
1 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
8 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
5 |
SLEZAK Martin |
Sbi |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
|
4 |
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
Bystrice |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
3 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
|
6 |
KOZOVA Daniela |
St. Mesto |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
7 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
2 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
10/6 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
17 |
PROVAZNIK Frantisek |
Sbi |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
PROVAZNIK Frantisek |
16 |
MISKOVA Barbora |
Vrsovice |
10/8 |
|
9 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
WIESNER Hugo |
24 |
NECASOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
WIESNER Hugo |
25 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
HAVLICEK Simon |
8 |
HAVLICEK Simon |
Sbi |
|
|
5 |
SLEZAK Martin |
Sbi |
|
|
|
SLEZAK Martin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZAK Martin |
21 |
WOZNICA Jan |
Most |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
HASIKOVA Elena |
12 |
HASIKOVA Elena |
Opava |
10/9 |
|
13 |
ILLEKOVA Michala |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
ILLEKOVA Michala |
20 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
29 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
4 |
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
Bystrice |
|
|
3 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
19 |
HLUCHA Katerina |
S Zlin |
|
5/4 |
|
|
|
BEDRNA Radek |
14 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
10/4 |
|
11 |
KOZOVA Daniela |
St. Mesto |
|
|
|
KOZOVA Daniela |
22 |
PROKESOVA Daniela |
Bystrice |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
KOZOVA Daniela |
27 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
HOLEMY Vojtech |
6 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
|
7 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
VOBORIL Martin |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOBORIL Martin |
23 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Most |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
WOZNICA Adam |
10 |
MLYNEK Mikulas |
Sbi |
9/8 |
|
15 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BENOVIC Jonas |
18 |
MENSIK Pavel |
Sbi |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
31 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
2 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
21 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
STERNBERK |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
1.000 |
20 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
SEDLAKOVA |
Isabela |
|
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
18 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
SLEZAK |
Martin |
|
SBI |
0.833 |
17 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.667 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
HAVLICEK |
Simon |
|
SBI |
0.667 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
MLYNEK |
Mikulas |
|
SBI |
0.667 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
KOZOVA |
Daniela |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.500 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
HASIKOVA |
Elena |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
ILLEKOVA |
Michala |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
MISKOVA |
Barbora |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
PROVAZNIK |
Frantisek |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
MENSIK |
Pavel |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
HLUCHA |
Katerina |
|
S ZLIN |
0.333 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
|
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
|
MOST |
0.333 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
22 |
PROKESOVA |
Daniela |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
23 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
|
MOST |
0.167 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
NECASOVA |
Andrea |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.167 |
-11 |
9 |
postupující |
25 |
KNOB |
Vladimir |
|
STERNBERK |
0.167 |
-12 |
7 |
vyřazen |
26 |
NAVRATIL |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
8 |
vyřazen |
27 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
|
S ZLIN |
0.000 |
-21 |
3 |
vyřazen |
28 |
KADLEC |
Richard |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PROVAZNIK Frantisek |
Sbi |
|
|
1 |
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
16 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
24 |
KOZOVA Daniela |
St. Mesto |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
18 |
MLYNEK Mikulas |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
17 |
VICHA Ivan |
S Zlin |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
3 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
19 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Most |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-10 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ILLEKOVA Michala |
Bystrice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
14 |
SLEZAK Martin |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
21 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
23 |
KADLEC Richard |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
0 |
MISKOVA Barbora |
Vrsovice |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
V3 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
13 |
HASIKOVA Elena |
Opava |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
V4 |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
14 |
KNOB Vladimir |
Sternberk |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-12 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NECASOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
V3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
9 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
17 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
24 |
PROKESOVA Daniela |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
V4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
11 |
WOZNICA Jan |
Most |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
9 |
HAVLICEK Simon |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
18 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NAVRATIL Jan |
Bystrice |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
8 |
MENSIK Pavel |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
|
0 |
0 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
14 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
V4 |
V1 |
|
2 |
1 |
V4 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
12 |
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
18 |
24 |
HLUCHA Katerina |
S Zlin |
|
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
18 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
V4 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
15 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
3 |
V1 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
BENES |
|
|
JARKA |
|
|
LINHART |
|
|
SPICKA |
|
|
TYNKL |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.11.2013 19:49:58