zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2013
2.11.2013
Tyršův stadion
šavle junioři & seniorky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DYRSMID |
David |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
2 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
3 |
HANZLÍKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
RIEGEL |
3 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
6 |
DOCEKALOVÁ |
Eva |
CZ |
AMU |
7 |
JABUREK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
8 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZ |
AMU |
10 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZ |
AMU |
11 |
JANTAC |
David |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
12 |
HATLEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HANZLÍKOVA Klara |
Riegel |
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVA Klara |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVA Klara |
9 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
Amu |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
|
8 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRSMID David |
5 |
DYRSMID David |
Chomutov |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DYRSMID David |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRSMID David |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
DOCEKALOVÁ Eva |
|
|
4 |
DOCEKALOVÁ Eva |
Amu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRSMID David |
3 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
|
11 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
JABUREK Vojtech |
|
|
6 |
JABUREK Vojtech |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
7 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
|
10 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Amu |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
15 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HANZLÍKOVA |
Klara |
|
RIEGEL |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
3 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
DOCEKALOVÁ |
Eva |
|
AMU |
0.600 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
DYRSMID |
David |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
JABUREK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
AMU |
0.400 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
AMU |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
11 |
JANTAC |
David |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
12 |
HATLEOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
JABUREK Vojtech |
St.Mesto |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
HATLEOVÁ Veronika |
Vrsovice |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Amu |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
HANZLÍKOVA Klara |
Riegel |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DYRSMID David |
Chomutov |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
JANTAC David |
Chomutov |
|
1 |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
Amu |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
DOCEKALOVÁ Eva |
Amu |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
21 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
TRUBACIK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
zpet do kalendare