zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2013
3.11.2013
Tyrův stadion
fleret kadeti
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
ZEMAN |
Adam |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
5 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
6 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
9 |
GVOTH |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
10 |
SEDLACEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
11 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
13 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
16 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
17 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
18 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
20 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
22 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
23 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
|
JISKRA HL BROD |
24 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
25 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
26 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
JISKRA HL BROD |
27 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
28 |
PECEN |
Vilem |
|
JISKRA HL BROD |
29 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
30 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
31 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
32 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ZEMAN Adam |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Adam |
8 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
5 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
3 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
|
6 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
7 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
2 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ZEMAN Adam |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Adam |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Adam |
17 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
16 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
9 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
24 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
FLORYK Martin |
25 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Martin |
8 |
SEDLACEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
15/12 |
|
5 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SYRISTE Jiri |
21 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STRITESKY Vit |
12 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
13/4 |
|
13 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
20 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
4 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
GVOTH Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
GVOTH Martin |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
19 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
14 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
15/10 |
|
11 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
22 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
TYNKL Vitek |
6 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
23 |
NOVAK Tomas |
Jiskra Hl Brod |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
10 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
15 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
18 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
2 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZEMAN |
Adam |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
GVOTH |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
19 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
TYNKL |
Vitek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
SEDLACEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.667 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
STRITESKY |
Vit |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
HALADEJ |
Viktor |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
SINDELAR |
Jiri |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
NOVAK |
Tomas |
|
JISKRA HL BROD |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
JISKRA HL BROD |
0.333 |
-11 |
16 |
vyřazen |
27 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.167 |
-15 |
11 |
vyřazen |
28 |
PECEN |
Vilem |
|
JISKRA HL BROD |
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazen |
29 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
30 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
31 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
32 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
V3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
11 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
26 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
19 |
28 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
21 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
23 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
PECEN Vilem |
Jiskra Hl Brod |
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-20 |
8 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
2 |
V4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
12 |
24 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
17 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
ZEMAN Adam |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
MOTTL David |
Jiskra Hl Brod |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-11 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
4 |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
HALADEJ Viktor |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDLACEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
20 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
NOVAK Tomas |
Jiskra Hl Brod |
|
V |
0 |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
SINDELAR Jiri |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
STRITESKY Vit |
Hradec Kr. |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
19 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GVOTH Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
21 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
0 |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
TYNKL Vitek |
Brno |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
GRULICH |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KARDA |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KRALIK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 3.11.2013 19:59:48