zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2013
2.11.2013
Tyršův stadion
šavle kadeti & juniorky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
2 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
JABUREK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
3 |
JANTAC |
David |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
5 |
ADAMCZYK |
Milosz |
PL |
BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
6 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
7 |
MATUSZAK |
Michal |
PL |
KATOWICE |
8 |
KOSTKA |
David |
PL |
BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
9 |
MATRAS |
Mateusi |
PL |
BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
8 |
KOSTKA David |
Bushido Rybnik |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
5 |
ADAMCZYK Milosz |
Bushido Rybnik |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JANTAC David |
|
4 |
JANTAC David |
Chomutov |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
3 |
JABUREK Vojtech |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JABUREK Vojtech |
|
6 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
St.Mesto |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
7 |
MATUSZAK Michal |
Katowice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
2 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
15/3 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
1.000 |
10 |
15 |
postupující |
3 |
JABUREK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
JANTAC |
David |
CZ |
CHOMUTOV |
0.667 |
-1 |
11 |
postupující |
5 |
ADAMCZYK |
Milosz |
|
BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
6 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.333 |
0 |
11 |
postupující |
7 |
MATUSZAK |
Michal |
|
KATOWICE |
0.250 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
8 |
KOSTKA |
David |
|
BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0.000 |
-9 |
6 |
postupující |
9 |
MATRAS |
Mateusi |
|
BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANTAC David |
Chomutov |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/3 |
-1 |
11 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
St.Mesto |
|
3 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/3 |
0 |
11 |
KOSTKA David |
Bushido Rybnik |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/3 |
-9 |
6 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/3 |
10 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATRAS Mateusi |
Bushido Rybnik |
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
ADAMCZYK Milosz |
Bushido Rybnik |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
14 |
JABUREK Vojtech |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
16 |
MATUSZAK Michal |
Katowice |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
7 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
SAJEWICZ |
Isabela |
POL |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
TRUBAC |
Michal |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare