zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2013
2.11.2013
Tyršův stadion
šavle senioři
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO |
2 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
3 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU |
3 |
STULIR |
Vojtech |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
5 |
TRUBACIK |
Michal |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
6 |
ROCEK |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO |
7 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
OPAVA |
8 |
DOLEZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU |
9 |
DOLEZAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU |
10 |
KALA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO |
11 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
OPAVA |
12 |
DYRSMID |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
13 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO |
14 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZE |
S.BRNO |
15 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
16 |
TITERA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO |
17 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
OPAVA |
18 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
ZIDENICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
TRUBACIK Michal |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
TRUBACIK Michal |
16 |
TITERA Pavel |
S.Brno |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
9 |
DOLEZAL Bohuslav |
Amu |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
|
8 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
5 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
|
12 |
DYRSMID David |
Chomutov |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
13 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
4 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Opava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
3 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
Azs Awf Katowice |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
|
|
14 |
SRP Sasa |
S.Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
|
11 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Opava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
DOLEZAL Jan |
|
|
6 |
DOLEZAL Jan |
Amu |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
7 |
STULIR Vojtech |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
STULIR Vojtech |
|
10 |
KALA Libor |
S.Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
STULIR Vojtech |
15 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ROCEK Michal |
2 |
ROCEK Michal |
S.Brno |
15/4 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TRUBACIK |
Michal |
|
ST.MESTO |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ROCEK |
Michal |
|
S.BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
|
AZS AWF KATOWICE |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
S.BRNO |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
DOLEZAL |
Jan |
|
AMU |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
STULIR |
Vojtech |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
|
AMU |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
DOLEZAL |
Bohuslav |
|
AMU |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
KALA |
Libor |
|
S.BRNO |
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
|
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
DYRSMID |
David |
|
CHOMUTOV |
0.400 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
|
S.BRNO |
0.400 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
S.BRNO |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
|
CHOMUTOV |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
TITERA |
Pavel |
|
S.BRNO |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
18 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
|
ZIDENICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALA Libor |
S.Brno |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
16 |
DOLEZAL Bohuslav |
Amu |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
Azs Awf Katowice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
STULIR Vojtech |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Sasa |
S.Brno |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
ROCEK Michal |
S.Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
DOLEZAL Jan |
Amu |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
DYRSMID David |
Chomutov |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
12 |
KORBEL Jan |
Zidenice |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
TITERA Pavel |
S.Brno |
|
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Opava |
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
TRUBACIK Michal |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
ROCEK |
Michal |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
TRUBACIK |
Michal |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare