zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad
2.11.2013
Tyršův stadion
fleret žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
5 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
6 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
8 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
9 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
10 |
SEDLACEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
11 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
13 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
14 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
16 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
17 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
18 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
20 |
ONDERKA |
Miroslav |
CZ |
OPAVA |
21 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
22 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
23 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
24 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
25 |
HASTIK |
Frantisek |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
26 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
27 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
28 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
29 |
BLAHUŠEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
30 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
31 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
32 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
33 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
8 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
5 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
|
4 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
3 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
|
6 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
7 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
2 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Radek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
17 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
16 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
15/11 |
|
9 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
24 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
25 |
HASTIK Frantisek |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
8 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/4 |
|
5 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
21 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZDENEK Jakub |
12 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
13 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
|
|
MICHALICA Stepan |
20 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
4 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
3 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
19 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
14 |
ONDERKA Miroslav |
Opava |
15/11 |
|
11 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
MICUNOVIC Roman |
22 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
6 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
SEDLACEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Martin |
26 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C.Tesin |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
VOLF Karel |
23 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VOLF Karel |
10 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
15 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
18 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
2 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
SEDLACEK |
Martin |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
ONDERKA |
Miroslav |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
16 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
25 |
HASTIK |
Frantisek |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
26 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
vyřazen |
28 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
29 |
BLAHUŠEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.167 |
-19 |
8 |
vyřazen |
30 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
31 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
32 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
33 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
HASTIK Frantisek |
Sg Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
14 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
0 |
20 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
13 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
9 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
10 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
17 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
|
V |
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
23 |
BLAHUŠEK Vojtech |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-19 |
8 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDLACEK Martin |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
ONDERKA Miroslav |
Opava |
|
V |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
17 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C.Tesin |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
17 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
21 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
MOTTL David |
H.Brod |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
GRULICH |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
HAVRANKOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 3.11.2013 20:05:29