zpet do kalendare
Opaský listopad 2013
2.11.2013
Tyršův stadion
šavle žáci & kadetky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK |
2 |
JABUREK |
Vojtech |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
3 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
3 |
MATUSZAK |
Piotr |
POL |
PM KATOWICE |
5 |
MATRAS |
Mateusz |
POL |
BUSCHIDO RYBNIK |
6 |
KOSTKA |
David |
POL |
BUSCHIDO RYBNIK |
7 |
JANTAC |
David |
CZE |
DDM CHOMUTOV |
8 |
KOZELUHOVÁ |
Alzběta |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
9 |
ADAMCZYK |
Milosz |
POL |
BUSCHIDO RYBNIK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
8 |
KOZELUHOVÁ Alzběta |
St.Mesto |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
5 |
MATRAS Mateusz |
Buschido Rybnik |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
|
4 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
St.Mesto |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
3 |
MATUSZAK Piotr |
Pm Katowice |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MATUSZAK Piotr |
|
6 |
KOSTKA David |
Buschido Rybnik |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
JABUREK Vojtech |
7 |
JANTAC David |
Ddm Chomutov |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JABUREK Vojtech |
2 |
JABUREK Vojtech |
St.Mesto |
15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
JABUREK |
Vojtech |
|
ST.MESTO |
1.000 |
11 |
15 |
postupující |
3 |
MATUSZAK |
Piotr |
|
PM KATOWICE |
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
5 |
MATRAS |
Mateusz |
|
BUSCHIDO RYBNIK |
0.333 |
-2 |
10 |
postupující |
6 |
KOSTKA |
David |
|
BUSCHIDO RYBNIK |
0.333 |
-4 |
8 |
postupující |
7 |
JANTAC |
David |
|
DDM CHOMUTOV |
0.333 |
-5 |
8 |
postupující |
8 |
KOZELUHOVÁ |
Alzběta |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.250 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
ADAMCZYK |
Milosz |
|
BUSCHIDO RYBNIK |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZELUHOVÁ Alzběta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
13 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
13 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
ADAMCZYK Milosz |
Buschido Rybnik |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
MATUSZAK Piotr |
Pm Katowice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATRAS Mateusz |
Buschido Rybnik |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
1/3 |
-2 |
10 |
JABUREK Vojtech |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/3 |
11 |
15 |
JANTAC David |
Ddm Chomutov |
|
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/3 |
-5 |
8 |
KOSTKA David |
Buschido Rybnik |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/3 |
-4 |
8 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
SAJEWICZ |
Isabela |
POL |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare