zpet do kalendare
Podbezdězský kord 2013
kord - žáci
1. FC Bělá pod Bezdězem
29.9.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
2 |
RALKO |
Filip |
POL |
UKS START OPOLE |
3 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOM. |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
5 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
6 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
7 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
8 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
9 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
10 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
CZ |
USK |
11 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
12 |
KAISER |
Richard |
GER |
FC RADEBEUL |
13 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
14 |
PAVLIK |
Matyas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
17 |
ZDENEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
18 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
19 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
ZIZKA |
David |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
21 |
NOVACEK |
Vit |
CZ |
BELA |
22 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
23 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
24 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
25 |
PROCHAZKA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
26 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
27 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
28 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
29 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZ |
HUMAN. |
30 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
31 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
CZ |
BELA |
32 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
33 |
JANOUŠ |
Jakub-Kašpar |
CZ |
K.VARY |
33 |
SCHENKE |
Marco |
GER |
FC RADEBEUL |
35 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZ |
LOKO PLZEN |
36 |
EFRATI |
Atur |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
37 |
PUR |
Lukas |
CZ |
LIBER. |
38 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
39 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
40 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LIBER. |
41 |
ŠKEŘÍK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOM. |
42 |
VAVRA |
Antonin |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
43 |
LANDOVSKÝ |
Matyáš |
CZ |
BELA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
8 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
5 |
RALKO Filip |
Uks Start Opole |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
|
4 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
9/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
|
6 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
7 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
15/4 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
33 |
EFRATI Atur |
Dejvice |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
RAIM Martin |
|
32 |
RAIM Martin |
Human. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPLT Matej |
17 |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZIZKA David |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
49 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Robin |
16 |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
|
9 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
41 |
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Litom. |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JEDLICKA Matej |
|
24 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Olom |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
25 |
PROCHAZKA Vojtech |
Usti/l. |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PROCHAZKA Vojtech |
|
40 |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liber. |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
57 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
8 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
5 |
RALKO Filip |
Uks Start Opole |
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
37 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
28 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olom |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RALKO Filip |
21 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
53 |
|
|
|
7/4 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
12 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
13 |
KAISER Richard |
Fc Radebeul |
|
|
|
KAISER Richard |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAISER Richard |
45 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NOVACEK Vit |
|
20 |
NOVACEK Vit |
Bela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
29 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HORVATH Tomas |
|
36 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Pha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
61 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
4 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
3 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
35 |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HRDLICKA Michal |
|
30 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzen |
14/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
19 |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CURDA Jakub |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CURDA Jakub |
51 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
14 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
11 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID Jiri |
43 |
LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš |
Bela |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SNEJDAR Philip |
|
22 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
27 |
SCHENKE Marco |
Fc Radebeul |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
|
38 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
59 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KAPEK Matej |
6 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
|
7 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
39 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
|
26 |
JANOUŠ Jakub-Kašpar |
K.Vary |
14/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLAK Samuel |
23 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
RICHTER Matyas |
|
42 |
VAVRA Antonin |
Riegel Pha |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
RICHTER Matyas |
55 |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
ZDENEK Ondrej |
10 |
ZDENEK Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
|
15 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
TRAXL Martin |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matyas |
47 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
PAVLIK Matyas |
|
18 |
PAVLIK Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
31 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
|
34 |
PUR Lukas |
Liber. |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
63 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OPLT |
Matej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOM. |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
RALKO |
Filip |
POL |
UKS START OPOLE |
1.000 |
18 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KAPEK |
Matej |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
VOLAK |
Samuel |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
ZDENEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
DAVID |
Jiri |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.800 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
KAISER |
Richard |
GER |
FC RADEBEUL |
0.667 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
TRAXL |
Martin |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
IVANCO |
Robin |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
ZIZKA |
David |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
18 |
PAVLIK |
Matyas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
CURDA |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
NOVACEK |
Vit |
CZ |
BELA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
SEDLACEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
RICHTER |
Matyas |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
JEDLICKA |
Matej |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
PROCHAZKA |
Vojtech |
CZ |
USTI/L. |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
SCHENKE |
Marco |
GER |
FC RADEBEUL |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
JANOUŠ |
Jakub-Kašpar |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
28 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
DUKLA OLOM |
0.333 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
HORVATH |
Tomas |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZ |
LOKO PLZEN |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
31 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
32 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZ |
HUMAN. |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
33 |
EFRATI |
Atur |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
34 |
PUR |
Lukas |
CZ |
LIBER. |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
postupující |
34 |
HRDLICKA |
Michal |
CZ |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
postupující |
36 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
postupující |
37 |
ZUFNICEK |
Adam |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
38 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
CZ |
BELA |
0.000 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
39 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
10 |
postupující |
40 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
CZ |
LIBER. |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
postupující |
41 |
ŠKEŘÍK |
Jan |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
postupující |
42 |
VAVRA |
Antonin |
CZ |
RIEGEL PHA |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
postupující |
43 |
LANDOVSKÝ |
Matyáš |
CZ |
BELA |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Pha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
9 |
EFRATI Atur |
Dejvice |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
OSICKA Adam |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
RAIM Martin |
Human. |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
PAVLIK Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
NOVACEK Vit |
Bela |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
VAVRA Antonin |
Riegel Pha |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzen |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
3 |
17 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
SEDLACEK Ondrej |
Dukla Olom |
|
3 |
V3 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-8 |
16 |
PROCHAZKA Vojtech |
Usti/l. |
|
3 |
V4 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
KAPEK Matej |
Usk |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
IVANCO Robin |
Usti/l. |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
11 |
21 |
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Litom. |
|
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
ZDENEK Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
HRDLICKA Michal |
Teplice |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
JEDLICKA Matej |
Dukla Olom |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
RALKO Filip |
Uks Start Opole |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
KAISER Richard |
Fc Radebeul |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
14 |
27 |
ZUFNICEK Adam |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
17 |
LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš |
Bela |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Olom |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
17 |
TRAXL Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liber. |
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
HORVATH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
14 |
SCHENKE Marco |
Fc Radebeul |
|
V |
V4 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
ZIZKA David |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
VOLAK Samuel |
Dukla Olom |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
DAVID Jiri |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PUR Lukas |
Liber. |
|
|
0 |
V4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
10 |
JANOUŠ Jakub-Kašpar |
K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
RICHTER Matyas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
BRABEC |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
3 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
1 |
NOVÁČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
VALC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare