zpet do kalendare
69. Challenge "Memorial de Peter"
ČŠK Riegel
fleuret hommes
Prague 26.10.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
- |
BRNO |
2 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
- |
USK |
3 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
- |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
- |
BYSTRICE |
5 |
VEGH |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
6 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
|
BRATISLAVA |
7 |
LELKES |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
8 |
POKORNY |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
9 |
SRNA |
Jan |
- |
BRNO |
10 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
- |
LIBEREC |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
- |
C.TESIN |
12 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
- |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
HENNYEY |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
14 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
- |
BRNO |
15 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
- |
BYSTRICE |
16 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
|
BRATISLAVA |
17 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
- |
OPAVA |
18 |
FRANK |
Filip |
- |
USK |
19 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
- |
OSTRAVA |
20 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
- |
RIEGEL |
21 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
- |
OPAVA |
22 |
RUCKER |
Stanislav |
- |
VRSOVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
8 |
LELKES Peter |
Samorin |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
5 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
4 |
VEGH David |
Samorin |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
3 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
|
6 |
BLANAR Samuel |
Bratislava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
7 |
KURFURST Michal |
Bystrice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Michal |
2 |
POKORNY David |
Samorin |
15/13 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
17 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
16 |
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
Bratislava |
15/9 |
|
9 |
LELKES Peter |
Samorin |
|
|
|
LELKES Peter |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LELKES Peter |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
8 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
5 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk |
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
21 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HENNYEY Peter |
12 |
HENNYEY Peter |
Samorin |
|
|
13 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
|
|
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
29 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VEGH David |
4 |
VEGH David |
Samorin |
|
|
3 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
19 |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
14 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
15/1 |
|
11 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
DURAJ Stanislav |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLANAR Samuel |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BLANAR Samuel |
6 |
BLANAR Samuel |
Bratislava |
|
|
7 |
KURFURST Michal |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KURFURST Michal |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Michal |
23 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
10 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
15 |
POKORNY David |
Samorin |
|
|
|
POKORNY David |
18 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY David |
31 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
2 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
- |
BYSTRICE |
9/9 |
36 |
45 |
postupující |
2 |
SRNA |
Jan |
- |
BRNO |
9/9 |
29 |
45 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
- |
BRNO |
9/9 |
22 |
45 |
postupující |
4 |
VEGH |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
9/10 |
27 |
45 |
postupující |
5 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
- |
USK |
7/9 |
12 |
41 |
postupující |
6 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
|
BRATISLAVA |
7/10 |
24 |
42 |
postupující |
7 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
- |
BYSTRICE |
5/8 |
3 |
32 |
postupující |
8 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
- |
LIBEREC |
5/8 |
1 |
31 |
postupující |
9 |
LELKES |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
5/9 |
5 |
33 |
postupující |
10 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
- |
C.TESIN |
5/10 |
6 |
37 |
postupující |
11 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
- |
OSTRAVA |
5/10 |
2 |
33 |
postupující |
12 |
HENNYEY |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
4/8 |
-7 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
- |
BRNO |
3/8 |
-5 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
- |
BYSTRICE |
3/9 |
-6 |
33 |
postupující |
15 |
POKORNY |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
3/9 |
-6 |
32 |
postupující |
16 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
|
BRATISLAVA |
3/10 |
-8 |
33 |
postupující |
17 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
- |
OPAVA |
2/8 |
-3 |
30 |
postupující |
18 |
FRANK |
Filip |
- |
USK |
2/9 |
-14 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
- |
OSTRAVA |
2/9 |
-17 |
24 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
- |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
36 |
45 |
postupující |
2 |
SRNA |
Jan |
- |
BRNO |
1.000 |
29 |
45 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
- |
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
45 |
postupující |
4 |
VEGH |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
0.900 |
27 |
45 |
postupující |
5 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
- |
USK |
0.778 |
12 |
41 |
postupující |
6 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
|
BRATISLAVA |
0.700 |
24 |
42 |
postupující |
7 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
- |
BYSTRICE |
0.625 |
3 |
32 |
postupující |
8 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.625 |
1 |
31 |
postupující |
9 |
LELKES |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
0.556 |
5 |
33 |
postupující |
10 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
- |
C.TESIN |
0.500 |
6 |
37 |
postupující |
11 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
- |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
33 |
postupující |
12 |
HENNYEY |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-7 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
- |
BRNO |
0.375 |
-5 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
- |
BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
33 |
postupující |
15 |
POKORNY |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
0.333 |
-6 |
32 |
postupující |
16 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
|
BRATISLAVA |
0.300 |
-8 |
33 |
postupující |
17 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
- |
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-3 |
30 |
postupující |
18 |
FRANK |
Filip |
- |
USK |
0.222 |
-14 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
- |
OSTRAVA |
0.222 |
-17 |
24 |
postupující |
20 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
- |
RIEGEL |
0.222 |
-22 |
20 |
vyřazen |
21 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
- |
OPAVA |
0.100 |
-35 |
12 |
vyřazen |
22 |
RUCKER |
Stanislav |
- |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-44 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
9 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Bystrice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
18 |
20 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
14 |
HENNYEY Peter |
Samorin |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
15 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
-2 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
KURFURST Michal |
Bystrice |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
18 |
LELKES Peter |
Samorin |
|
V |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
14 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1/4 |
-6 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
Bratislava |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
POKORNY David |
Samorin |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
RUCKER Stanislav |
Vrsovice |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
BLANAR Samuel |
Bratislava |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
21 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
VEGH David |
Samorin |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
- |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SRNA |
Jan |
- |
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
- |
BRNO |
1.000 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
|
BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
14 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
VEGH |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
0.800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
- |
BRNO |
0.750 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
- |
USK |
0.750 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
LELKES |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
POKORNY |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
- |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
HENNYEY |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
- |
C.TESIN |
0.400 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
|
BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
- |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
KUBIS |
Petr |
- |
RIEGEL |
0.400 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
- |
OPAVA |
0.250 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
- |
BYSTRICE |
0.250 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
FRANK |
Filip |
- |
USK |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
- |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
21 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
- |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
postupující |
22 |
RUCKER |
Stanislav |
- |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
10 |
POKORNY David |
Samorin |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
15 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
16 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
9 |
20 |
KURFURST Michal |
Bystrice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENNYEY Peter |
Samorin |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-5 |
12 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
14 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
6 |
18 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
1/4 |
0 |
16 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
3 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
V |
3 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
18 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
VEGH David |
Samorin |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
KUBIS Petr |
Riegel |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
13 |
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
Bratislava |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
LELKES Peter |
Samorin |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
RUCKER Stanislav |
Vrsovice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
BLANAR Samuel |
Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
21 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
zpet do kalendare