zpet do kalendare
69. Challenge "Memorial de Peter"
ČŠK Riegel
fleuret femmes
Prague 26.10.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HANZELOVA |
Gyongyi |
|
KS SAMORIN |
2 |
BORYSENKO |
Natalya |
- |
LIBEREC |
3 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
- |
OPAVA |
3 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
- |
USK |
5 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
- |
ST.MESTO |
6 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
- |
USK |
7 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
- |
BYSTRICE |
8 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
- |
ST.MESTO |
9 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
- |
USK |
10 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
- |
ST.MESTO |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
8 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
BORYSENKO Natalya |
5 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BORYSENKO Natalya |
|
4 |
BORYSENKO Natalya |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANZELOVA Gyongyi |
3 |
HANZELOVA Gyongyi |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HANZELOVA Gyongyi |
|
6 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANZELOVA Gyongyi |
7 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
2 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
15/13 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
- |
USK |
6/8 |
17 |
36 |
postupující |
2 |
HANZELOVA |
Gyongyi |
|
KS SAMORIN |
6/8 |
16 |
36 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
- |
OPAVA |
6/8 |
16 |
36 |
postupující |
4 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
- |
ST.MESTO |
6/8 |
10 |
32 |
postupující |
4 |
BORYSENKO |
Natalya |
- |
LIBEREC |
6/8 |
10 |
32 |
postupující |
6 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
- |
USK |
4/8 |
-8 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
- |
BYSTRICE |
3/8 |
0 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
- |
ST.MESTO |
2/8 |
-20 |
15 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
- |
USK |
0.750 |
17 |
36 |
postupující |
2 |
HANZELOVA |
Gyongyi |
|
KS SAMORIN |
0.750 |
16 |
36 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
- |
OPAVA |
0.750 |
16 |
36 |
postupující |
4 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
- |
ST.MESTO |
0.750 |
10 |
32 |
postupující |
4 |
BORYSENKO |
Natalya |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
10 |
32 |
postupující |
6 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
- |
USK |
0.500 |
-8 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
- |
BYSTRICE |
0.375 |
0 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
- |
ST.MESTO |
0.250 |
-20 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
- |
USK |
0.125 |
-19 |
17 |
vyřazena |
10 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
- |
ST.MESTO |
0.000 |
-22 |
18 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-13 |
6 |
BORYSENKO Natalya |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
16 |
HONSOVA Lucie |
St.Mesto |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/4 |
-8 |
12 |
HANZELOVA Gyongyi |
Ks Samorin |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
1 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/4 |
3 |
16 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
6 |
18 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HANZELOVA |
Gyongyi |
|
KS SAMORIN |
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
1 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
- |
USK |
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
3 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
- |
ST.MESTO |
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
- |
OPAVA |
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
- |
USK |
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
BORYSENKO |
Natalya |
- |
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
- |
USK |
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
8 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
- |
BYSTRICE |
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
postupující |
9 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
- |
ST.MESTO |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
postupující |
10 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
- |
ST.MESTO |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
16 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
11 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/4 |
10 |
18 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BORYSENKO Natalya |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
16 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
16 |
HANZELOVA Gyongyi |
Ks Samorin |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
18 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
10 |
HONSOVA Lucie |
St.Mesto |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
- |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
KURFURST |
Jiří |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
MADR |
Vilem |
- |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
ŠABART |
Jan |
- |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
SRNA |
Jan |
- |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare