zpet do kalendare
Sokol cup
7.12.2013
savle zeny
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TANZMEISTER |
Dorothea |
AUT |
ASC |
2 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
3 |
LEITNER |
Katharina |
AUT |
ASC |
3 |
VALSOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
HOUSTKA |
5 |
DOCEKALOVA |
Eva |
CZE |
AMU |
6 |
HUBACKOVA |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU |
7 |
VACHOVA |
Tereza |
CZE |
AMU |
8 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
9 |
NEHIBA |
Barbara |
AUT |
ASC |
10 |
ONDRASKOVA |
Denisa |
CZE |
AMU |
11 |
KEFER |
Karolina |
AUT |
WSC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
AUT |
|
|
|
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
8 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
CZE |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
5 |
DOCEKALOVA Eva |
CZE |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
VALSOVA Andrea |
|
4 |
VALSOVA Andrea |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
3 |
LEITNER Katharina |
AUT |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LEITNER Katharina |
|
6 |
HUBACKOVA Martina |
CZE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
7 |
VACHOVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
2 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
CZE |
15/12 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TANZMEISTER |
Dorothea |
AUT |
ASC |
8/8 |
33 |
40 |
postupující |
2 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
7/9 |
25 |
40 |
postupující |
3 |
LEITNER |
Katharina |
AUT |
ASC |
7/9 |
22 |
40 |
postupující |
4 |
VALSOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
HOUSTKA |
7/10 |
21 |
45 |
postupující |
5 |
DOCEKALOVA |
Eva |
CZE |
AMU |
7/10 |
19 |
41 |
postupující |
6 |
HUBACKOVA |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU |
4/8 |
-7 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
VACHOVA |
Tereza |
CZE |
AMU |
3/8 |
-2 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
2/9 |
-26 |
15 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LEITNER |
Katharina |
AUT |
ASC |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
TANZMEISTER |
Dorothea |
AUT |
ASC |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
DOCEKALOVA |
Eva |
CZE |
AMU |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
0.750 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
HUBACKOVA |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU |
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
6 |
VALSOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
HOUSTKA |
0.400 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
8 |
VACHOVA |
Tereza |
CZE |
AMU |
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
9 |
NEHIBA |
Barbara |
AUT |
ASC |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazena |
10 |
ONDRASKOVA |
Denisa |
CZE |
AMU |
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
vyřazena |
11 |
KEFER |
Karolina |
AUT |
WSC |
0.000 |
-19 |
1 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDRASKOVA Denisa |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
8 |
VALSOVA Andrea |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
4 |
3 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
5 |
20 |
DOCEKALOVA Eva |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
3 |
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
NEHIBA Barbara |
AUT |
|
V5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
LEITNER Katharina |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VACHOVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
11 |
HUBACKOVA Martina |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
11 |
KEFER Karolina |
AUT |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-19 |
1 |
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/4 |
17 |
20 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
3/4 |
10 |
17 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VALSOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
HOUSTKA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
TANZMEISTER |
Dorothea |
AUT |
ASC |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
DOCEKALOVA |
Eva |
CZE |
AMU |
0.600 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
VACHOVA |
Tereza |
CZE |
AMU |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
LEITNER |
Katharina |
AUT |
ASC |
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
HUBACKOVA |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU |
0.500 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
8 |
NEHIBA |
Barbara |
AUT |
ASC |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
KEFER |
Karolina |
AUT |
WSC |
0.200 |
-15 |
6 |
postupující |
10 |
ONDRASKOVA |
Denisa |
CZE |
AMU |
0.200 |
-17 |
7 |
postupující |
11 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
CZE |
ST.MESTO |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HUBACKOVA Martina |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
-4 |
11 |
LEITNER Katharina |
AUT |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
VACHOVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
4 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
16 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDRASKOVA Denisa |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-17 |
7 |
DOCEKALOVA Eva |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
3 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
20 |
VALSOVA Andrea |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
KEFER Karolina |
AUT |
|
V5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
6 |
NEHIBA Barbara |
AUT |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DECSI |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
HAMMANG |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
HRADEZ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KRAVINA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
ROCEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.12.2013 21:06:55