Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
2 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
3 | KONEČNÝ | Kristián | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 | KVAPIL | David | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
6 | ONDRŮŠEK | Martin | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
7 | PALÁČEK | Tomáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
8 | POLÁK | Marek | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 | HEGER | Jakub | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
10 | RUCKI | Štěpán | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
11 | LIŠKA | Martin | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
12 | BEŇOVIČ | Jonáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
13 | MEINLSCHMIDT | František | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
14 | BERKA | Jiří | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
15 | PETERKA | Pavel | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
16 | HUDEC | Daniel | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
17 | BEDRNA | Radek | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
1 | TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | ||||
TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||||
16 | HUDEC Daniel | Šerm Ostrava | 12/3 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||||
9 | HEGER Jakub | Orel Hradec Králové | 12/4 | |||
POLÁK Marek | ||||||
8 | POLÁK Marek | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 7/5 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||||
5 | KONEČNÝ Kristián | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 12/5 | |||
KONEČNÝ Kristián | ||||||
12 | BEŇOVIČ Jonáš | Šerm Ostrava | 12/3 | |||
KONEČNÝ Kristián | ||||||
13 | MEINLSCHMIDT František | Tj Baník Most | 7/4 | |||
KVAPIL David | ||||||
4 | KVAPIL David | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 12/6 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||||
3 | TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 11/6 | |||
TEDENAC Filip | ||||||
14 | BERKA Jiří | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 12/0 | |||
TEDENAC Filip | ||||||
11 | LIŠKA Martin | Slavoj Český Těšín | 12/9 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Martin | ||||||
6 | ONDRŮŠEK Martin | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 12/1 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | ||||||
7 | PALÁČEK Tomáš | Šerm Ostrava | 9/7 | |||
PALÁČEK Tomáš | ||||||
10 | RUCKI Štěpán | Slavoj Český Těšín | 12/6 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | ||||||
15 | PETERKA Pavel | Tj Baník Most | 12/6 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | ||||||
2 | PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 12/1 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | postupující |
2 | PONÍŽIL | Karel | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | postupující |
3 | TEDENAC | Filip | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 13 | 15 | postupující |
4 | KVAPIL | David | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.800 | 9 | 17 | postupující |
5 | KONEČNÝ | Kristián | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 7 | 17 | postupující |
6 | ONDRŮŠEK | Martin | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.750 | 7 | 14 | postupující |
7 | PALÁČEK | Tomáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 5 | 14 | postupující |
8 | POLÁK | Marek | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.600 | 2 | 13 | postupující |
9 | HEGER | Jakub | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.500 | 1 | 11 | postupující |
10 | RUCKI | Štěpán | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.400 | -4 | 10 | postupující |
11 | LIŠKA | Martin | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.400 | -5 | 11 | postupující |
12 | BEŇOVIČ | Jonáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -9 | 4 | postupující |
13 | MEINLSCHMIDT | František | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.200 | -8 | 9 | postupující |
14 | BERKA | Jiří | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.200 | -11 | 7 | postupující |
15 | PETERKA | Pavel | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.000 | -12 | 4 | postupující |
16 | HUDEC | Daniel | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | postupující |
17 | BEDRNA | Radek | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEGER Jakub | Orel Hradec Králové | V | V | 0 | 3 | 2/4 | 1 | 11 | |||
PETERKA Pavel | Tj Baník Most | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -12 | 4 | |||
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš | Šerm Ostrava | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/4 | -9 | 4 | |||
TEDENAC Filip | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V3 | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 15 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Martin | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 7 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERKA Jiří | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 7 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 20 | |||
PALÁČEK Tomáš | Šerm Ostrava | V | 0 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 14 | |||
KONEČNÝ Kristián | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 17 | |||
BEDRNA Radek | Tj Baník Most | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 5 | |||
RUCKI Štěpán | Slavoj Český Těšín | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 10 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIŠKA Martin | Slavoj Český Těšín | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2/5 | -5 | 11 | |||
POLÁK Marek | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 13 | |||
PONÍŽIL Karel | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 20 | |||
KVAPIL David | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 17 | |||
MEINLSCHMIDT František | Tj Baník Most | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 9 | |||
HUDEC Daniel | Šerm Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -14 | 6 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURFÜRST | Vlastimil | CZE | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ŠPIČKA | Martin | CZE | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
VÁHALA | Bohumír | CZE | 1 | 2 | 0 |