zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
mladší žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
2 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
3 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
3 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OL. |
5 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
|
LITOMERICE |
6 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
7 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
8 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
SALZER |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
KAPLAN |
Lukas |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
11 |
DOBROVOLNY |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
SMRCEK |
Simon |
|
PLZEN |
13 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
14 |
PAŠEK |
Dominik |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
15 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
|
LIBEREC |
16 |
RÁZUS |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
17 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
18 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OL. |
19 |
ALTNER |
David |
|
USTI |
20 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
21 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
|
DEJVICE |
22 |
SALZER |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
KRAUS |
Lukas |
|
PLZEN |
24 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
25 |
FORMANEK |
Matej |
|
TEPLICE |
26 |
ADAMKA |
Matěj |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
27 |
PUR |
Lukas |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
PEICHL |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
29 |
HOSTEK |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
30 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
31 |
LANDSPERSKY |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
32 |
STRBA |
Marian |
|
FC KARLIN |
33 |
JUN |
Tadeas |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
34 |
BEGY |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OL. |
35 |
DOUBRAVSKÝ |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
36 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
|
BELA |
37 |
PALUSKA |
Ondřej |
|
SC PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
8 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
5 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
4 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
3 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
|
6 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
7 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
2 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
15/7 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
|
|
IVANCO Mikulas |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
33 |
JUN Tadeas |
Riegel Pha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
|
32 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
17 |
PAŠEK Dominik |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PAŠEK Dominik |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAŠEK Dominik |
49 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KADIDLO Daniel |
16 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
Dejvice |
|
|
9 |
SALZER Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Matej |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matej |
41 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ADAMKA Matěj |
|
24 |
ADAMKA Matěj |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
25 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PUR Lukas |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
57 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIC Matej |
8 |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
5 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
37 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
STEMPEL Jan |
|
28 |
STEMPEL Jan |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
21 |
RÁZUS Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
RÁZUS Martin |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RÁZUS Martin |
53 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ALTNER David |
12 |
ALTNER David |
Usti |
|
|
13 |
SMRCEK Simon |
Plzen |
|
|
|
SMRCEK Simon |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMRCEK Simon |
45 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KRAUS Lukas |
|
20 |
KRAUS Lukas |
Plzen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPAN Vaclav |
29 |
LANDSPERSKY Jakub |
Liberec |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LANDSPERSKY Jakub |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPAN Vaclav |
61 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STEPAN Vaclav |
4 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
|
3 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
PELIKUS Krystof |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PELIKUS Krystof |
35 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
STRBA Marian |
|
30 |
STRBA Marian |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PELIKUS Krystof |
19 |
SALZER Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
8/6 |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiri |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PHAM Daniel |
51 |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
PHAM Daniel |
14 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
|
11 |
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
43 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Vojtech |
|
22 |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
27 |
HOSTEK Jan |
Plzen |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HOSTEK Jan |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
59 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
COUFAL Frantisek |
6 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
|
7 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
39 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
PEICHL Simon |
|
26 |
PEICHL Simon |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
23 |
FORMANEK Matej |
Teplice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
FORMANEK Matej |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPLAN Lukas |
55 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KAPLAN Lukas |
10 |
KAPLAN Lukas |
Riegel Pha |
|
|
15 |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
FRANTA Ondrej |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MELICHAR Ondrej |
47 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MELICHAR Ondrej |
|
18 |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAR Ondrej |
31 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
KOVAR Ondrej |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAR Ondrej |
63 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SCHEYER Jiri |
2 |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Ol. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
IVANCO |
Mikulas |
|
USTI |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SCHEYER |
Jiri |
|
DUKLA OL. |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
PELIKUS |
Krystof |
|
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
STEPAN |
Vaclav |
|
BELA |
1.000 |
13 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
|
DUKLA OL. |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
COUFAL |
Frantisek |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
|
PLZEN |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
LUCOVIC |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
SALZER |
Matej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
KAPLAN |
Lukas |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
0.667 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
DOBROVOLNY |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
ALTNER |
David |
|
USTI |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
SMRCEK |
Simon |
|
PLZEN |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
PHAM |
Daniel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
FRANTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
PAŠEK |
Dominik |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
MELICHAR |
Ondrej |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
SALZER |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
KRAUS |
Lukas |
|
PLZEN |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
RÁZUS |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.400 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
STEHLIK |
Vojtech |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
FORMANEK |
Matej |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
ADAMKA |
Matěj |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
PUR |
Lukas |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
26 |
PEICHL |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
HOSTEK |
Jan |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
28 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
29 |
LANDSPERSKY |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
30 |
STRBA |
Marian |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
31 |
KOVAR |
Ondrej |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
32 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
33 |
JUN |
Tadeas |
|
RIEGEL PHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
34 |
BEGY |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OL. |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
35 |
DOUBRAVSKÝ |
Matěj |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
36 |
LANDOVSKY |
Matyas |
|
BELA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
37 |
PALUSKA |
Ondřej |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAPLAN Lukas |
Riegel Pha |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
12 |
27 |
PALUSKA Ondřej |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
STEPAN Vaclav |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
13 |
30 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
Dukla Ol. |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
STEMPEL Jan |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
HOSTEK Jan |
Plzen |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
19 |
LANDSPERSKY Jakub |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-13 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LUCOVIC Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
PELIKUS Krystof |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
KRAUS Lukas |
Plzen |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
LANDOVSKY Matyas |
Bela |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
PHAM Daniel |
Teplice |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FORMANEK Matej |
Teplice |
|
|
V3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
SALZER Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
16 |
PEICHL Simon |
Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
ADAMKA Matěj |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
IVANCO Mikulas |
Usti |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
MELICHAR Ondrej |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FRANTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
Dejvice |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
BEGY Pavel |
Dukla Ol. |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
DOBROVOLNY Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
COUFAL Frantisek |
Bela |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
JUN Tadeas |
Riegel Pha |
|
2 |
V3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEHLIK Vojtech |
Litomerice |
|
|
V |
V3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
STRBA Marian |
Fc Karlin |
|
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
RYBA Jakub |
Plzen |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
SALZER Matej |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
RÁZUS Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
15 |
PUR Lukas |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHEYER Jiri |
Dukla Ol. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
DOUBRAVSKÝ Matěj |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
SMRCEK Simon |
Plzen |
|
1 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
ALTNER David |
Usti |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
PAŠEK Dominik |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
KOVAR Ondrej |
Bela |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOUBOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.11.2013 21:45:59