zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
žačky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
2 |
SALIGEROVA |
Katerina |
|
K.VARY |
3 |
BIELESZOVA |
Veronika |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
5 |
DOSKOVA |
Katerina |
|
LITOMERICE |
6 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
KORINKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
8 |
MESICKOVA |
Barbora |
|
USTI/L. |
9 |
POTOCKOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
ROŠKOVÁ |
Sonja |
|
AKADÉMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA |
11 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
PISEK |
12 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
|
DEJVICE |
13 |
JASNA |
Adela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
14 |
JEZIKOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
15 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
16 |
JASNA |
Tereza |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
17 |
ALTNEROVA |
Terezie |
|
USTI/L. |
18 |
DOSTALOVA |
Barbora |
|
D.PRAHA |
19 |
FIDLEROVA |
Kristina |
|
FC KARLIN |
20 |
CIKATRICISOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
AKADÉMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA |
21 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
|
TEPLICE |
22 |
SEHNALOVA |
Karolina |
|
FC KARLIN |
23 |
SOLAROVA |
Julie |
|
FC KARLIN |
24 |
SUSOVÁ |
Julie |
|
USTI/L. |
25 |
ONDROUSKOVA |
Zuzana |
|
SC PRAHA |
26 |
STIEGLEROVA |
Lenka |
|
PLZEN |
27 |
JURICKOVA |
Marketa |
|
TEPLICE |
28 |
SHVETS |
Alisa |
|
SC PRAHA |
29 |
KULIKOVÁ |
Mariya |
|
USK |
30 |
KROGNEROVA |
Petra |
|
TEPLICE |
31 |
VOLAKOVA |
Hana |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
31 |
GIRSOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
FC KARLIN |
33 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
|
D.PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
8 |
KORINKOVA Magdalena |
Uh.Hradis. |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
5 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
|
4 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
3 |
MESICKOVA Barbora |
Usti/l. |
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
BIELESZOVA Veronika |
|
6 |
BIELESZOVA Veronika |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
7 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
7/6 |
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
2 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
15/8 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
17 |
DOSTALOVA Barbora |
D.Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
16 |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
9 |
KORINKOVA Magdalena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
|
|
KORINKOVA Magdalena |
24 |
SUSOVÁ Julie |
Usti/l. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KORINKOVA Magdalena |
25 |
ONDROUSKOVA Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ROŠKOVÁ Sonja |
8 |
ROŠKOVÁ Sonja |
Akadémia Šermu Bratislava |
15/3 |
|
5 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
28 |
SHVETS Alisa |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
21 |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Teplice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JASNA Adela |
12 |
JASNA Adela |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
13 |
ALTNEROVA Terezie |
Usti/l. |
|
|
|
JASNA Tereza |
20 |
JASNA Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SPATENKOVA Anna |
4 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
POTOCKOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
POTOCKOVA Katerina |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MESICKOVA Barbora |
19 |
CIKATRICISOVÁ Alžběta |
Akadémia Šermu Bratislava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MESICKOVA Barbora |
14 |
MESICKOVA Barbora |
Usti/l. |
15/9 |
|
11 |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
22 |
SEHNALOVA Karolina |
Fc Karlin |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BIELESZOVA Veronika |
27 |
JURICKOVA Marketa |
Teplice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
BIELESZOVA Veronika |
6 |
BIELESZOVA Veronika |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
7 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
26 |
STIEGLEROVA Lenka |
Plzen |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
23 |
SOLAROVA Julie |
Fc Karlin |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
10 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Pisek |
14/5 |
|
15 |
JEZIKOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JEZIKOVA Marketa |
18 |
FIDLEROVA Kristina |
Fc Karlin |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Katerina |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOSKOVA Katerina |
2 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SALIGEROVA |
Katerina |
|
K.VARY |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
DOSKOVA |
Katerina |
|
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
POTOCKOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
21 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
SEHNALOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
BIELESZOVA |
Veronika |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
|
BELA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
ROŠKOVÁ |
Sonja |
|
AKADÉMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
KORINKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
PISEK |
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
TROHAROVA |
Kristyna |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
JASNA |
Adela |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
ALTNEROVA |
Terezie |
|
USTI/L. |
0.667 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
MESICKOVA |
Barbora |
|
USTI/L. |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
JEZIKOVA |
Marketa |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
KVETOVSKA |
Veronika |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
DOSTALOVA |
Barbora |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
FIDLEROVA |
Kristina |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
CIKATRICISOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
AKADÉMIA ŠERMU BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
JASNA |
Tereza |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
AIGERMANOVA |
Gabriela |
|
TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
SEHNALOVA |
Karolina |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
SOLAROVA |
Julie |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
SUSOVÁ |
Julie |
|
USTI/L. |
0.333 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
ONDROUSKOVA |
Zuzana |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
26 |
STIEGLEROVA |
Lenka |
|
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
27 |
JURICKOVA |
Marketa |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
SHVETS |
Alisa |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
KULIKOVÁ |
Mariya |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazena |
30 |
KROGNEROVA |
Petra |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-21 |
8 |
vyřazena |
31 |
VOLAKOVA |
Hana |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazena |
31 |
GIRSOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazena |
33 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
21 |
29 |
CIKATRICISOVÁ Alžběta |
Akadémia Šermu Bratislava |
|
0 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
ALTNEROVA Terezie |
Usti/l. |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
-1 |
23 |
JASNA Adela |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
26 |
JURICKOVA Marketa |
Teplice |
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
SHVETS Alisa |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
DOSTALOVA Barbora |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GIRSOVÁ Karolína |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Pisek |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
23 |
BIELESZOVA Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
25 |
KROGNEROVA Petra |
Teplice |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
8 |
SUSOVÁ Julie |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
20 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
28 |
KORINKOVA Magdalena |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVETOVSKA Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
ROŠKOVÁ Sonja |
Akadémia Šermu Bratislava |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
FIDLEROVA Kristina |
Fc Karlin |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
VOLAKOVA Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
TROHAROVA Kristyna |
Dejvice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
KULIKOVÁ Mariya |
Usk |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDROUSKOVA Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
SEHNALOVA Karolina |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
DOSKOVA Katerina |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
STIEGLEROVA Lenka |
Plzen |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
MESICKOVA Barbora |
Usti/l. |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
JEZIKOVA Marketa |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
D.Praha |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
SOLAROVA Julie |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
JASNA Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
17 |
POTOCKOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BEBAROVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
DOUBOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
HRBÁŇ |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.11.2013 21:52:10