zpet do kalendare
Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord senioři
23.11.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
2 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
AMBROZ |
Matyáš |
|
USK |
3 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
5 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
6 |
D AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
KOVARIK |
Tomáš |
|
USK |
8 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
9 |
VARGA |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
SVANDA |
Pavel |
|
USK |
11 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
FRAJBIS |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
13 |
IVANCO |
Alexandr |
|
USTÍ NAD LABEM |
14 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
USK |
15 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
16 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomáš |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
17 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
18 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
19 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
20 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMERICE |
21 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMERICE |
22 |
POSTA |
Marek |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
23 |
GENZER |
Jiří |
|
EKONOM |
24 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
25 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
26 |
FOLDES |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
27 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
28 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
29 |
BALKO ML. |
Štefan |
|
USTÍ NAD LABEM |
30 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
31 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtěch |
|
USK |
32 |
BELCREDY VLCEK |
Martin |
|
ZIDENICE |
33 |
KRMASEK |
Ondřej |
|
HUMANITA |
34 |
TYLECEK |
Libor |
|
EKONOM |
35 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
36 |
LANIK |
Jan |
|
USTÍ NAD LABEM |
37 |
BREJCHA |
Ondřej |
|
PLZEŇ |
38 |
BOUCEK |
Dominik |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
39 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
40 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
41 |
COUFAL |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
42 |
BODO |
Jiří |
|
LITOMERICE |
43 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
K.VARY |
44 |
SKROVNY |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
45 |
JILEK |
Jaroslav |
|
PLZEŇ |
46 |
SVOBODA |
Ivo |
|
FST |
47 |
BALKO ST. |
Štefan |
|
USTÍ NAD LABEM |
48 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
EKONOM |
49 |
SLAUF |
Martin |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
50 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
51 |
MANAK |
Jiří |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
52 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
53 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
54 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
55 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
56 |
JANAK |
Karel |
|
USK |
57 |
MUSIL |
Vladislav |
|
FST |
58 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
59 |
KACAREVIC |
Aldin |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
59 |
ODVARKA |
Karel |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
61 |
MRAZ |
Pavel |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
62 |
JAKES |
Jiří |
|
TEPLICE |
63 |
PAXA |
Richard |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
64 |
STRANSKY |
Vojtěch |
|
FST |
65 |
VAVRA |
Miroslav |
|
FST |
66 |
NOHAVA |
Jaroslav |
|
ZIDENICE |
67 |
KROMPOLC |
Jiří |
|
ZIDENICE |
68 |
STUDENY |
František |
|
ZIDENICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KASPAR Daniel |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
8 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
5 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyáš |
|
4 |
AMBROZ Matyáš |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
D AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
14/11 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
|
6 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
7 |
KOVARIK Tomáš |
Usk |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
2 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
KASPAR Daniel |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
33 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzeň |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BALKO ML. Štefan |
|
32 |
BALKO ML. Štefan |
Ustí Nad Labem |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KASPAR Daniel |
17 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Litomerice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KRAJSA Tomáš |
|
48 |
LORENC Adam |
Ekonom |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexandr |
49 |
SLAUF Martin |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
IVANCO Alexandr |
16 |
IVANCO Alexandr |
Ustí Nad Labem |
15/5 |
|
9 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
41 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
K.Vary |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
FOLDES Tomáš |
|
24 |
FOLDES Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
25 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BELCREDY VLCEK Martin |
|
40 |
BELCREDY VLCEK Martin |
Zidenice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Petr |
57 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VARGA Petr |
8 |
VARGA Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
37 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
|
28 |
BREJCHA Ondřej |
Plzeň |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
21 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
|
44 |
JILEK Jaroslav |
Plzeň |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
53 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
12 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13 |
FRAJBIS Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
FRAJBIS Jan |
52 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
FRAJBIS Jan |
45 |
SVOBODA Ivo |
Fst |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
GENZER Jiří |
|
20 |
GENZER Jiří |
Ekonom |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyáš |
29 |
BOUCEK Dominik |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
36 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyáš |
61 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyáš |
4 |
AMBROZ Matyáš |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
D AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D AMICO Kristián |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D AMICO Kristián |
35 |
COUFAL Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
|
30 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D AMICO Kristián |
19 |
KRMASEK Ondřej |
Humanita |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomáš |
|
46 |
ADAMOVIC Tomáš |
Sokol Dejvice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomáš |
51 |
MANAK Jiří |
Sokol Pisek |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HUTAR Daniel |
14 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litomerice |
15/4 |
|
11 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hradiště |
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
43 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
22 |
TYLECEK Libor |
Ekonom |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
27 |
LANIK Jan |
Ustí Nad Labem |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKY Vojtěch |
|
38 |
MIROVSKY Vojtěch |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
59 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
6 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
7 |
KOVARIK Tomáš |
Usk |
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomáš |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomáš |
39 |
BODO Jiří |
Litomerice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ANDERLE Petr |
|
26 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Riegel Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomáš |
23 |
SPATENKA Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SPATENKA Martin |
|
42 |
SKROVNY Petr |
Plzeň |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SVANDA Pavel |
55 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SVANDA Pavel |
10 |
SVANDA Pavel |
Usk |
|
|
15 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
50 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
47 |
BALKO ST. Štefan |
Ustí Nad Labem |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
POSTA Marek |
|
18 |
POSTA Marek |
Sokol Dejvice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
31 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
|
34 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uh.Hradiště |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
63 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
2 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradiště |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
D AMICO |
Kristián |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
10 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
AMBROZ |
Matyáš |
|
USK |
1.000 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.833 |
15 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
KOVARIK |
Tomáš |
|
USK |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
VARGA |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
10 |
SVANDA |
Pavel |
|
USK |
0.833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
11 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
29 |
postupující |
13 |
FRAJBIS |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.833 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
IVANCO |
Alexandr |
|
USTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
17 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.667 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
18 |
POSTA |
Marek |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
19 |
KRMASEK |
Ondřej |
|
HUMANITA |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
GENZER |
Jiří |
|
EKONOM |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
TYLECEK |
Libor |
|
EKONOM |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
23 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
3 |
27 |
postupující |
24 |
FOLDES |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
26 |
ANDERLE |
Petr |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
27 |
LANIK |
Jan |
|
USTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
28 |
BREJCHA |
Ondřej |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
29 |
BOUCEK |
Dominik |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.600 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
30 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
31 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
USK |
0.500 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
32 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
32 |
BALKO ML. |
Štefan |
|
USTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
34 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
0.500 |
3 |
26 |
postupující |
35 |
COUFAL |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
36 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
37 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
38 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtěch |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
39 |
BODO |
Jiří |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
40 |
BELCREDY VLCEK |
Martin |
|
ZIDENICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
41 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
42 |
SKROVNY |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
43 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
44 |
JILEK |
Jaroslav |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
45 |
SVOBODA |
Ivo |
|
FST |
0.333 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
46 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomáš |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
47 |
BALKO ST. |
Štefan |
|
USTÍ NAD LABEM |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
48 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
EKONOM |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
49 |
SLAUF |
Martin |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
50 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
51 |
MANAK |
Jiří |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
0.333 |
-8 |
20 |
postupující |
52 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
53 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazen |
54 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazen |
55 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-7 |
21 |
vyřazen |
56 |
JANAK |
Karel |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
vyřazen |
57 |
MUSIL |
Vladislav |
|
FST |
0.167 |
-10 |
18 |
vyřazen |
58 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
59 |
KACAREVIC |
Aldin |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
59 |
ODVARKA |
Karel |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
61 |
MRAZ |
Pavel |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
vyřazen |
62 |
JAKES |
Jiří |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
vyřazen |
63 |
PAXA |
Richard |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-14 |
13 |
vyřazen |
64 |
STRANSKY |
Vojtěch |
|
FST |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
65 |
VAVRA |
Miroslav |
|
FST |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
66 |
NOHAVA |
Jaroslav |
|
ZIDENICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
67 |
KROMPOLC |
Jiří |
|
ZIDENICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
68 |
STUDENY |
František |
|
ZIDENICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STUDENY František |
Zidenice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzeň |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
VARGA Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
FOLDES Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
24 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
ODVARKA Karel |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JAKES Jiří |
Teplice |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
PAXA Richard |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
FRAJBIS Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
25 |
KRMASEK Ondřej |
Humanita |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V3 |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MUSIL Vladislav |
Fst |
|
|
4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
18 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
22 |
NOHAVA Jaroslav |
Zidenice |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
SVANDA Pavel |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
BALKO ML. Štefan |
Ustí Nad Labem |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
TYLECEK Libor |
Ekonom |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
6 |
23 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
19 |
AMBROZ Matyáš |
Usk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
10 |
28 |
ADAMOVIC Tomáš |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
23 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
HOLECEK Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
21 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Riegel Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SKROVNY Petr |
Plzeň |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
19 |
KROMPOLC Jiří |
Zidenice |
|
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
GENZER Jiří |
Ekonom |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
MRAZ Pavel |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
KOVARIK Tomáš |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
23 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Litomerice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
28 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SPATENKA Martin |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
27 |
MANAK Jiří |
Sokol Pisek |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
20 |
LORENC Adam |
Ekonom |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
D AMICO Kristián |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
10 |
30 |
SVOBODA Ivo |
Fst |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
23 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
JANAK Karel |
Usk |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
V4 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KACAREVIC Aldin |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
SLAUF Martin |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
IVANCO Alexandr |
Ustí Nad Labem |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
29 |
MIROVSKY Vojtěch |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
24 |
BODO Jiří |
Litomerice |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uh.Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
3 |
26 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRANSKY Vojtěch |
Fst |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
26 |
BALKO ST. Štefan |
Ustí Nad Labem |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
28 |
BELCREDY VLCEK Martin |
Zidenice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
POSTA Marek |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
COUFAL Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VAVRA Miroslav |
Fst |
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
KALINA Jiří |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
BREJCHA Ondřej |
Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
KASPAR Daniel |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
LANIK Jan |
Ustí Nad Labem |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradiště |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
JILEK Jaroslav |
Plzeň |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
22 |
DURYCH Martin |
Dukla Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
BOUCEK Dominik |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
1 |
V |
V3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
15 |
ANDERLE Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-1 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
AMBROŽ |
Ondřej |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
BABOROVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
BERAN |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
DOSTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
HABARTA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
RUBEŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
SEDIVY |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
7 |
3 |
SEDIVY |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
7 |
1 |
SENJUKOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
VÁVRA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.11.2013 19:07:45