zpet do kalendare
Brněnský pohár
fleret žáci
11.10.2015
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
2 |
KUCHTA |
Leo |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
3 |
BRESSLAUER |
Tobias |
AUS |
FUM |
3 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
6 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
8 |
PIRK |
Akos |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
9 |
LELKES |
Marton |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
10 |
BILCIK |
Dominik |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
11 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
12 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
13 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
14 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
15 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
16 |
GERIS |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
18 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
19 |
ROSZBECK |
Bruno |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
21 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
22 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
23 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
24 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
25 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
26 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
27 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
28 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
29 |
JIRKA |
Otto |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
30 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
31 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
32 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
33 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
34 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
35 |
NAGY |
Adam |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
36 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Timoteus |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
37 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
38 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
39 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
40 |
DRAZSKY |
Robin |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
41 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
42 |
KOZAK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
CZE |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
8 |
KVAPIL David |
CZE |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
5 |
POLÁK Marek |
CZE |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
|
4 |
PIRK Akos |
SVK |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
CMIEL Martin |
CZE |
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
|
6 |
KUCHTA Leo |
SVK |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
7 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
CZE |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BRESSLAUER Tobias |
2 |
BRESSLAUER Tobias |
AUS |
15/10 |
Tableau d de 8
1 |
KUCHTA Leo |
SVK |
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
8 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
5 |
POLÁK Marek |
CZE |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
4 |
BILCIK Dominik |
SVK |
10/3 |
|
3 |
LELKES Marton |
SVK |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
6 |
KVAPIL David |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
7 |
KLOS Metoděj |
CZE |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
2 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
CZE |
15/8 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 6
1 |
KLOS Metoděj |
CZE |
|
|
|
KLOS Metoděj |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
CZE |
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
5 |
GERIS Vojtech |
CZE |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
4 |
KVAPIL David |
CZE |
15/5 |
|
3 |
POLÁK Marek |
CZE |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
6 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
7 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
CZE |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michael |
2 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
CZE |
15/9 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
CZE |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
32 |
BERKA Jiří |
CZE |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
17 |
ROSZBECK Bruno |
SVK |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KLOS Metoděj |
|
16 |
KLOS Metoděj |
CZE |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
CZE |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
|
24 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
CZE |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
LELKES Marton |
25 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
CZE |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LELKES Marton |
8 |
LELKES Marton |
SVK |
15/8 |
|
5 |
KUCHTA Leo |
SVK |
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
28 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
21 |
GERIS Vojtech |
CZE |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
GERIS Vojtech |
|
12 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
CZE |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
13 |
KVAPIL David |
CZE |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
20 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
CZE |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
29 |
JIRKA Otto |
CZE |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
4 |
CMIEL Martin |
CZE |
15/3 |
|
3 |
POLÁK Marek |
CZE |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
30 |
WIESNER Hugo |
CZE |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
CZE |
|
7/6 |
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
|
14 |
PIRK Akos |
SVK |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
11 |
BILCIK Dominik |
SVK |
|
|
13/8 |
|
|
|
BILCIK Dominik |
|
22 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
SVK |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
BILCIK Dominik |
27 |
KOPECKÝ David |
CZE |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
6 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
7 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
CZE |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
26 |
HEGER Jakub |
CZE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
23 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
CZE |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
|
10 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRESSLAUER Tobias |
15 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
CZE |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michael |
|
18 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
CZE |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRESSLAUER Tobias |
31 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
CZE |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
BRESSLAUER Tobias |
2 |
BRESSLAUER Tobias |
AUS |
15/2 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
12/12 |
51 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
BRESSLAUER |
Tobias |
AUS |
FUM |
12/12 |
50 |
60 |
postupující |
3 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12/12 |
46 |
58 |
postupující |
4 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
12/12 |
41 |
60 |
postupující |
5 |
KUCHTA |
Leo |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
12/12 |
40 |
59 |
postupující |
6 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11/12 |
28 |
57 |
postupující |
7 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10/12 |
36 |
57 |
postupující |
8 |
LELKES |
Marton |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
9/12 |
22 |
51 |
postupující |
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
9/12 |
21 |
50 |
postupující |
10 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
9/12 |
12 |
50 |
postupující |
11 |
BILCIK |
Dominik |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
9/12 |
9 |
45 |
postupující |
12 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
8/12 |
20 |
52 |
postupující |
13 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
8/12 |
17 |
52 |
postupující |
14 |
PIRK |
Akos |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
8/12 |
16 |
46 |
postupující |
15 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
8/12 |
9 |
47 |
postupující |
16 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7/12 |
7 |
44 |
postupující |
17 |
ROSZBECK |
Bruno |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
7/12 |
6 |
46 |
postupující |
18 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
6/12 |
10 |
40 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6/12 |
0 |
44 |
postupující |
20 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
6/12 |
0 |
38 |
postupující |
21 |
GERIS |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6/12 |
-1 |
40 |
postupující |
22 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
6/12 |
-1 |
35 |
postupující |
23 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
6/12 |
-7 |
39 |
postupující |
24 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
6/12 |
-9 |
40 |
postupující |
25 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
5/12 |
-3 |
38 |
postupující |
26 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
5/12 |
-6 |
33 |
postupující |
27 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
5/12 |
-8 |
37 |
postupující |
28 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
4/12 |
-15 |
33 |
postupující |
29 |
JIRKA |
Otto |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
4/12 |
-19 |
31 |
postupující |
30 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
3/12 |
-10 |
32 |
postupující |
31 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
3/12 |
-26 |
22 |
postupující |
32 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
2/12 |
-29 |
26 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
30 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BRESSLAUER |
Tobias |
AUS |
FUM |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
KUCHTA |
Leo |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
12 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
21 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
LELKES |
Marton |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
BILCIK |
Dominik |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.833 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
PIRK |
Akos |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.667 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
ROSZBECK |
Bruno |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
16 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.500 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
18 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.500 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
GERIS |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
22 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
JIRKA |
Otto |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
24 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
26 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.333 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
27 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
31 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.333 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
32 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
33 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-13 |
13 |
vyřazen |
34 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
35 |
NAGY |
Adam |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
vyřazen |
36 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Timoteus |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
37 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
38 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
vyřazen |
39 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
40 |
DRAZSKY |
Robin |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
41 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
42 |
KOZAK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
LELKES Marton |
SVK |
|
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
BRESSLAUER Tobias |
AUS |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
V5 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
CZE |
|
V5 |
2 |
0 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
20 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
CZE |
|
V5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZAK Pavel |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
POLÁK Marek |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
KOPECKÝ David |
CZE |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
18 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
SVK |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
CZE |
|
V5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
14 |
PIRK Akos |
SVK |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
10 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Martin |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
FOLWARCZNY Timoteus |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
JIRKA Otto |
CZE |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
NAGY Adam |
SVK |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
CZE |
|
1 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
GERIS Vojtech |
CZE |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
KVAPIL David |
CZE |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
3/6 |
5 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
30 |
30 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
V5 |
V4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
HEGER Jakub |
CZE |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
4 |
1 |
V3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
CZE |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
-2 |
23 |
BERKA Jiří |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
BEDRNA Radek |
CZE |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-11 |
15 |
BILCIK Dominik |
SVK |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
|
5/6 |
6 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOKEŠ Michael |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
20 |
KLOS Metoděj |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
KUCHTA Leo |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
19 |
29 |
VÁLA Tomáš |
CZE |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
13 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
21 |
28 |
PEJSAR Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
11 |
DRAZSKY Robin |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V2 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
ROSZBECK Bruno |
SVK |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
CHLUMSKÝ Matouš |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
WIESNER Hugo |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3 |
4 |
V2 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
18 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
CZE |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
12 |
30 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
CZE |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
14 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BRESSLAUER |
Tobias |
AUS |
FUM |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
25 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
KUCHTA |
Leo |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
16 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
12 |
LELKES |
Marton |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.667 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
PIRK |
Akos |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.667 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
BILCIK |
Dominik |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.500 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
ROSZBECK |
Bruno |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.500 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
GERIS |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
KOPECKÝ |
David |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
NAGY |
Adam |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.333 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
28 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
30 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
31 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
32 |
DRAZSKY |
Robin |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
33 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
postupující |
34 |
JIRKA |
Otto |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
35 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-15 |
8 |
postupující |
36 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
postupující |
37 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
postupující |
38 |
KOZAK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
postupující |
39 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Timoteus |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
postupující |
40 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
postupující |
41 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-19 |
10 |
postupující |
42 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
9 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PIRK Akos |
SVK |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
22 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
SVK |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
V2 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
15 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
WIESNER Hugo |
CZE |
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
14 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
17 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
12 |
28 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVAPIL David |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
DRAZSKY Robin |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
CZE |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
20 |
JIRKA Otto |
CZE |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
V2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
10 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
8 |
BILCIK Dominik |
SVK |
|
2 |
V5 |
V2 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
CMIEL Martin |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NAGY Adam |
SVK |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
15 |
KOZAK Pavel |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
0 |
V4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
8 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
CHLUMSKÝ Matouš |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
9 |
HEGER Jakub |
CZE |
|
V1 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
17 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
23 |
POLÁK Marek |
CZE |
|
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
25 |
28 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LELKES Marton |
SVK |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
V4 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
23 |
BRESSLAUER Tobias |
AUS |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
KLOS Metoděj |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V2 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
GERIS Vojtech |
CZE |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
0 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
18 |
KOPECKÝ David |
CZE |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
BERKA Jiří |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUCHTA Leo |
SVK |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
CZE |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
VÁLA Tomáš |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
10 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
CZE |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
27 |
BEDRNA Radek |
CZE |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLEZÁK Martin |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
FOLWARCZNY Timoteus |
CZE |
|
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
PEJSAR Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
15 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
CZE |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
22 |
ROSZBECK Bruno |
SVK |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
21 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
CZE |
|
0 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOMSITZ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KUNDERA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
PROKES |
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
3 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
TARABA |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare