zpet do kalendare
21. CENA R. KRATICHVÍLA
KORS JUNIOŘI
SOKOL VRŠOVICE 05.12.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
GUTKOWSKY |
Lukas |
POL |
POLSKO |
3 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
SVK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
7 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
8 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
11 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
12 |
HERCÍK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
13 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
LAWRINOWIC |
Daniel |
POL |
POLSKO |
16 |
REČLO |
Martin |
SVK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
17 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
18 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
19 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
20 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
21 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
22 |
GIZA |
Michal |
POL |
POLSKO |
23 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
24 |
PLÁTEK |
Daniel |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
25 |
JURÁK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
26 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
27 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
28 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
29 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
30 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
31 |
SVĚCHOTA |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
32 |
DIVIŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
33 |
NACHTIGAL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
34 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
35 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
36 |
BOHÁČ |
Karel |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
37 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
38 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
|
ČŠK RIEGEL |
39 |
VLACH |
Martin |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
40 |
KOTLEWSKY |
Michal |
POL |
POLSKO |
40 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Viktor |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
42 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
43 |
BOUŠÍ |
David |
|
FC KARLÍN |
44 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
45 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
46 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
47 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
48 |
ADACH |
Pavel |
POL |
POLSKO |
49 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
50 |
PARADOWSKY |
Oskar |
POL |
POLSKO |
51 |
THOMAS |
|
|
USA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
8 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
5 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
16/6 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
4 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
|
6 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
7 |
GUTKOWSKY Lukas |
Polsko |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
GUTKOWSKY Lukas |
2 |
STOLAR Samuel |
Aš Bratislava |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
33 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
|
32 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
17 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
49 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
16 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
9 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
41 |
PROCHÁZKA Viktor |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
|
24 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
25 |
LAWRINOWIC Daniel |
Polsko |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LAWRINOWIC Daniel |
|
40 |
KOTLEWSKY Michal |
Polsko |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
LAWRINOWIC Daniel |
57 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
8 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
37 |
DIVIŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DIVIŠ Martin |
|
28 |
NACHTIGAL Matyáš |
D.Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
21 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BARTOŠ František |
|
44 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
53 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
12 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13 |
GIZA Michal |
Polsko |
|
|
|
GIZA Michal |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
45 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
|
20 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
29 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
|
36 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
61 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
4 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
35 |
SVĚCHOTA Lukáš |
D.Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SVĚCHOTA Lukáš |
|
30 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
19 |
JURÁK František |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURÁK František |
|
46 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
51 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
14 |
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
11 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABART Jonatan |
43 |
BOUŠÍ David |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HABART Jonatan |
|
22 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
27 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
38 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Čšk Riegel |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
59 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ŽIŽKA David |
6 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
7 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
39 |
VLACH Martin |
D.Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
|
26 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUTKOWSKY Lukas |
23 |
GUTKOWSKY Lukas |
Polsko |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
GUTKOWSKY Lukas |
|
42 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
GUTKOWSKY Lukas |
55 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
OPLT Matěj |
10 |
OPLT Matěj |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15 |
STOLAR Samuel |
Aš Bratislava |
|
|
|
STOLAR Samuel |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STOLAR Samuel |
47 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PLÁTEK Daniel |
|
18 |
PLÁTEK Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STOLAR Samuel |
31 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
34 |
BOHÁČ Karel |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
63 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
2 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.833 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
OPLT |
Matěj |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
GIZA |
Michal |
|
POLSKO |
0.800 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
HERCÍK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.667 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
15 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.667 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
PLÁTEK |
Daniel |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
JURÁK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
GUTKOWSKY |
Lukas |
|
POLSKO |
0.600 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
25 |
LAWRINOWIC |
Daniel |
|
POLSKO |
0.500 |
0 |
25 |
postupující |
26 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
28 |
NACHTIGAL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
29 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
29 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
31 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
31 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
33 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
34 |
BOHÁČ |
Karel |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.400 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
35 |
SVĚCHOTA |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
36 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
37 |
DIVIŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
38 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
|
ČŠK RIEGEL |
0.200 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
39 |
VLACH |
Martin |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
40 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Viktor |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
40 |
KOTLEWSKY |
Michal |
|
POLSKO |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
42 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
43 |
BOUŠÍ |
David |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
44 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
postupující |
45 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-8 |
20 |
postupující |
46 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
postupující |
47 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-9 |
16 |
vyřazen |
48 |
ADACH |
Pavel |
|
POLSKO |
0.000 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
49 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
50 |
PARADOWSKY |
Oskar |
|
POLSKO |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
51 |
THOMAS |
|
|
USA |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STOLAR Samuel |
Aš Bratislava |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
28 |
PARADOWSKY Oskar |
Polsko |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ADACH Pavel |
Polsko |
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
PROCHÁZKA Viktor |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
OPLT Matěj |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURÁK František |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
KOTLEWSKY Michal |
Polsko |
|
2 |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
20 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
21 |
NACHTIGAL Matyáš |
D.Praha |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
V4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
GUTKOWSKY Lukas |
Polsko |
|
V |
1 |
|
V4 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
15 |
PLÁTEK Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
VINTIKA Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
10 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DIVIŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
19 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
20 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
28 |
LAWRINOWIC Daniel |
Polsko |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V4 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
25 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
26 |
SVĚCHOTA Lukáš |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
4 |
26 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
0 |
X |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
|
1 |
X |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
|
X |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
THOMAS |
Usa |
|
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
A |
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
X |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
VLACH Martin |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
X |
4 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
18 |
GIZA Michal |
Polsko |
|
V |
V |
4 |
X |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
24 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
BURK Jan |
Sš Zlín |
|
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-9 |
16 |
BOHÁČ Karel |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
4 |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
16 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Čšk Riegel |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
19 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
BOUŠÍ David |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BRYKNER |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
JANKO |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
1 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
STEFFLOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
0 |
STEHLÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare