Celkové pořadí
|
Celkové pořadí
|
1 | KREJČÍK Jan | Usk Praha | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
8 | LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | 15/14 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
5 | ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | 15/13 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
4 | KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | 15/5 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
3 | KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | 15/13 | ||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
6 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
7 | SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | 15/7 | ||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
2 | KURFÜRST Jiří | S.Bystřice | 15/7 |
1 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk Praha | |
PROKEŠ Josef | |||
8 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 15/5 |
5 | KÖNIG Robert | S.Bystřice | |
SRNA Jan | |||
4 | SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | 15/10 |
3 | LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | |
LASÁK Ondřej | |||
6 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | 15/10 |
7 | KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | |||
2 | ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | 15/7 |
1 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | |
ONDRÁČEK Jan | |||
8 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | 15/13 |
5 | KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | |
KARDAŠ Jan | |||
4 | ZWINGER Robert | Slezan Opava | 15/9 |
3 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||
6 | HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | 15/9 |
7 | KÖNIG Robert | S.Bystřice | |
KÖNIG Robert | |||
2 | TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | 15/4 |
1 | KREJČÍK Jan | Usk Praha | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
32 | VOLF Karel | Usk Praha | 15/2 | ||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
17 | SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/8 | ||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | |||||
16 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 15/12 | ||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
9 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | 15/8 | ||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
24 | ZDENĚK Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
25 | CHREN Šimon | Bohemians | 15/8 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
8 | SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | 15/3 | ||
5 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk Praha | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | |||||
28 | SOKOL Vratislav | Sl.Č.Těšín | 15/11 | ||
PROKEŠ Josef | |||||
21 | KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | 15/6 | ||
KARDAŠ Jan | |||||
12 | CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | 15/14 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
13 | KURFÜRST Michal | S.Bystřice | 15/6 | ||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||
20 | ZWINGER Robert | Slezan Opava | 15/12 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
29 | SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Loko Liberec | 15/5 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
4 | KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | 15/7 | ||
3 | KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | |||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
30 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/3 | ||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
19 | BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | 15/11 | ||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||
14 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | 15/10 | ||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
11 | HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | 15/3 | ||
HALADĚJ Viktor | |||||
22 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | 15/7 | ||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | |||||
27 | SOKOL Vratislav Ml. | Sl.Č.Těšín | 15/5 | ||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | |||||
6 | ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | 15/6 | ||
7 | LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
26 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | S.Brno I | 15/9 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
23 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | Loko Liberec | 15/11 | ||
KÖNIG Robert | |||||
10 | KÖNIG Robert | S.Bystřice | 15/12 | ||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
15 | KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk Praha | 15/13 | ||
TOTUŠEK Marek | |||||
18 | TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | 15/12 | ||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
31 | FRANK Filip | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
2 | KURFÜRST Jiří | S.Bystřice | 15/2 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREJČÍK | Jan | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | postupující |
2 | KURFÜRST | Jiří | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | postupující |
3 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | postupující |
4 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.833 | 16 | 27 | postupující |
5 | PROKEŠ | Josef | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | postupující |
6 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | postupující |
7 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | postupující |
8 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.833 | 8 | 26 | postupující |
9 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | postupující |
10 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | postupující |
11 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 7 | 24 | postupující |
12 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | postupující |
13 | KURFÜRST | Michal | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.667 | 3 | 24 | postupující |
14 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 0.600 | 3 | 16 | postupující |
15 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | postupující |
16 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | postupující |
17 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | postupující |
17 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | postupující |
19 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | postupující |
20 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | postupující |
21 | KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -8 | 18 | postupující |
22 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -8 | 15 | postupující |
23 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | postupující |
24 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | postupující |
25 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS | 0.333 | -9 | 15 | postupující |
26 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | postupující |
27 | SOKOL | Vratislav Ml. | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | postupující |
28 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | postupující |
29 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | postupující |
30 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | postupující |
31 | FRANK | Filip | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | postupující |
32 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | postupující |
33 | REICHENBACH | Simon | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | vyřazen |
34 | SLEZAK | Martin | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/6 | 6 | 27 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Loko Liberec | 1 | 4 | V5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | S.Brno I | 0 | V5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 2/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | 2 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Slezan Opava | 1 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk Praha | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 3 | V5 | 3/6 | 2 | 24 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KREJČÍK Jan | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
KURFÜRST Michal | S.Bystřice | 1 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
VOLF Karel | Usk Praha | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | 3 | 4 | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 2 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Loko Liberec | 1 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -1 | 21 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLINKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
REICHENBACH Simon | Sl.Č.Těšín | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | |||
SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 4 | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians | V5 | V5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -9 | 15 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 5/6 | 16 | 27 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLEZAK Martin | S.Brno I | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | Usk Praha | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | S.Bystřice | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
ZDENĚK Jakub | Usk Praha | V5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | V5 | 2/6 | -4 | 18 | |||
HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | V5 | 3 | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Sl.Č.Těšín | V5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | V5 | 1 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 3 | 16 | |||
FRANK Filip | Usk Praha | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
KURFÜRST Jiří | S.Bystřice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav Ml. | Sl.Č.Těšín | 1 | V5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | 2 | V5 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 2/5 | -8 | 15 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARDAS | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
KONIG | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
KREJCIK | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||
KREJCIK / KURFURST | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
KUNDERA | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||
KUNDERA / ZWINGER | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
KURFURST | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
KURFURST / ANDRYSIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
KURFURST / PRICHYSTAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
KURFURST JAN | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
MADR | 0 | 7 | 3 | |||
ONDRACEK | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
PRICHYSTAL | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
PROKES | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||
SRNA | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
SRNA / PROKES | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
ZWINGER | 0 | 2 | 0 |