zpet do kalendare
Opavský lsitopad 2015
31.10.2015
Tyršův stadion
fleret žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
2 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
5 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
8 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
9 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
10 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
11 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
12 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
13 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
14 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
15 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
16 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
17 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
18 |
KOZÁK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
19 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
20 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
21 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Tymoteusz Kazimierz |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
8 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
5 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
|
4 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
6 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
2 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
15/5 |
Tableau d de 8
1 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
8 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
15/4 |
|
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
4 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
13/12 |
|
3 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
6 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
15/3 |
|
7 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
2 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
15/2 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 6
1 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
8 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
15/6 |
|
5 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
4 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
15/9 |
|
3 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
LIPUS Patrik |
6 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
15/8 |
|
7 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
2 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
15/13 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
17 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ŠTENCEL Vít |
|
16 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Slezan Opava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
9 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
25 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
8 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
5 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
21 |
FOLWARCZNY Tymoteusz Kazimierz |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
|
12 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
13 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
20 |
BERKA Jiří |
Kš Zlín |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
29 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
4 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
|
3 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
19 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
|
14 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
11 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LIPUS Patrik |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
7 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
SURMA Vojtěch |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
23 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
|
10 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
15 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
|
18 |
KOZÁK Pavel |
Š.Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
2 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
12/12 |
52 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
12/12 |
51 |
60 |
postupující |
3 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11/12 |
42 |
57 |
postupující |
4 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10/12 |
32 |
54 |
postupující |
5 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
9/12 |
29 |
49 |
postupující |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
9/12 |
23 |
51 |
postupující |
7 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
8/12 |
9 |
41 |
postupující |
8 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
8/12 |
6 |
44 |
postupující |
9 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7/12 |
2 |
41 |
postupující |
10 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
7/12 |
2 |
40 |
postupující |
11 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
6/12 |
0 |
40 |
postupující |
12 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
5/12 |
-1 |
37 |
postupující |
13 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5/12 |
-17 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
4/12 |
-12 |
36 |
postupující |
15 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
4/12 |
-18 |
27 |
postupující |
16 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3/12 |
-22 |
28 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
2/12 |
-21 |
34 |
postupující |
18 |
KOZÁK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
2/12 |
-38 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
1/12 |
-37 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
1/12 |
-37 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Tymoteusz Kazimierz |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0/12 |
-45 |
15 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.333 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
KOZÁK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-21 |
8 |
postupující |
20 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
postupující |
21 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Tymoteusz Kazimierz |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/6 |
-1 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FOLWARCZNY Tymoteusz Kazimierz |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
19 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
19 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
V3 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
11 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZÁK Pavel |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
8 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
23 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
20 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
24 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
15 |
BERKA Jiří |
Kš Zlín |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
18 |
27 |
postupující |
4 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.833 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.333 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
KOZÁK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
postupující |
19 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-17 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
postupující |
21 |
FOLWARCZNY |
Tymoteusz Kazimierz |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BERKA Jiří |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
0 |
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
9 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
FOLWARCZNY Tymoteusz Kazimierz |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
22 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
25 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
10 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZÁK Pavel |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
V4 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
15 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
18 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
18 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
17 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
4 |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Slezan Opava |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
1 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
KURFURST |
Vlastimil |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 1.11.2015 8:15:27