zpet do kalendare
Podbezdězský kord 2015
kord - ml. žačky
1. FC Bělá pod Bezdězem
19.9.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
BRANDNEROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
6 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9 |
KMEČOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
10 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ |
Berta |
CZE |
FC KARLIN |
11 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
12 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
13 |
RÝVOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
Tableau de 16
1 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
9 |
KMEČOVÁ Aneta |
Teplice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
|
8 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
5 |
BRANDNEROVÁ Adéla |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BRANDNEROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
12 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Teplice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRANDNEROVÁ Adéla |
|
13 |
RÝVOVÁ Veronika |
Litoměřice |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
|
|
4 |
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
3 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
|
11 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
|
|
6 |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
7 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
|
10 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ Berta |
Fc Karlin |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
15 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
NOVÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
2 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10/11 |
35 |
52 |
postupující |
2 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
10/12 |
17 |
50 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
9/11 |
25 |
51 |
postupující |
4 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/12 |
13 |
44 |
postupující |
5 |
BRANDNEROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
6/10 |
8 |
40 |
postupující |
6 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6/10 |
0 |
35 |
postupující |
7 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6/10 |
-3 |
39 |
postupující |
8 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7/12 |
13 |
51 |
postupující |
9 |
KMEČOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
3/11 |
-11 |
36 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ |
Berta |
CZE |
FC KARLIN |
3/12 |
-16 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
2/10 |
-16 |
29 |
postupující |
12 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
2/11 |
-21 |
31 |
postupující |
13 |
RÝVOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0/12 |
-44 |
16 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
15 |
27 |
postupující |
3 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BRANDNEROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
KMEČOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ |
Berta |
CZE |
FC KARLIN |
0.167 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
RÝVOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V2 |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
21 |
KMEČOVÁ Aneta |
Teplice |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
25 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ Berta |
Fc Karlin |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
14 |
RÝVOVÁ Veronika |
Litoměřice |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
20 |
BRANDNEROVÁ Adéla |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
21 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Teplice |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
2 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
17 |
27 |
postupující |
3 |
BRANDNEROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ |
Berta |
CZE |
FC KARLIN |
0.333 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
KMEČOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
RÝVOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
2 |
26 |
RÝVOVÁ Veronika |
Litoměřice |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
27 |
ČERNÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Teplice |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
V3 |
|
6/6 |
13 |
26 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ Berta |
Fc Karlin |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
BRANDNEROVÁ Adéla |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
KMEČOVÁ Aneta |
Teplice |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
18 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORECKÝ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
ČUPR |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KROGNER |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
NOVÁČEK |
David |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
OPLT |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ŠTEFLOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VALC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare