zpet do kalendare
71. Peterův Memoriál 2015
šavle senioři
21.11.2015
ČŠK Riegel s podporou Dukly Praha
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
2 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
BUBKO |
Danil |
SLO |
SABLJANJE KAMNIK |
3 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
6 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
8 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
9 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
10 |
ŠIVIC |
Jaromír |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
11 |
BROCK |
Christian |
GER |
SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN |
12 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
13 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
14 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
15 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
16 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
17 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
18 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
19 |
MRÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
20 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
21 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
22 |
KYTSIUK |
Sergii |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
24 |
SCHOTTE |
Jörg |
GER |
FECHTERRING NORIMBERK |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
17 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KALLA Libor |
|
16 |
KALLA Libor |
S.Brno I |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
9 |
BROCK Christian |
Sv Medizin Bautzen |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BROCK Christian |
|
|
24 |
SCHOTTE Jörg |
Fechterring Norimberk |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAFERT Wolfgang |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
RAFERT Wolfgang |
|
|
8 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
5 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BERAN Pavel |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
|
|
21 |
CZERNIN Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
|
|
|
12 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUBKO Danil |
|
13 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
|
|
|
20 |
KORBEL Jan |
S.Brno I |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUBKO Danil |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BUBKO Danil |
|
|
|
4 |
BUBKO Danil |
Sabljanje Kamnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
3 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
|
19 |
MRÁČEK Ondřej |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVEC Tomáš |
|
|
|
14 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
11 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
|
22 |
KYTSIUK Sergii |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIVIC Jaromír |
|
|
|
6 |
ŠIVIC Jaromír |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
7 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
23 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
|
|
10 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
15 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
DRNEK Kryštof |
|
18 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
2 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BUBKO |
Danil |
SLO |
SABLJANJE KAMNIK |
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠIVIC |
Jaromír |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
BROCK |
Christian |
GER |
SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN |
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
MRÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
22 |
KYTSIUK |
Sergii |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
23 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
24 |
SCHOTTE |
Jörg |
GER |
FECHTERRING NORIMBERK |
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KYTSIUK Sergii |
Bohemians |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
CZERNIN Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
BROCK Christian |
Sv Medizin Bautzen |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORBEL Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
ŠIVIC Jaromír |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
SCHOTTE Jörg |
Fechterring Norimberk |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIROTA Alexandr |
Amu Praha |
|
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
MRÁČEK Ondřej |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
KALLA Libor |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
BUBKO Danil |
Sabljanje Kamnik |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
RAFFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
SIROTA+HOSCHNA |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
WACHSBERGER+RAFFERT |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare