zpet do kalendare
Zlatý kord města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord senioři
v Písku 12. 12. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
2 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
BERAN |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
8 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
9 |
PÉREZ-OBIEL |
Axel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10 |
KOVAŘÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
11 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
12 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
13 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
14 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
15 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
16 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
17 |
STRAKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
19 |
SKROVNÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
20 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
22 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
23 |
SEIDL |
Julián |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
23 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
25 |
ŠVANDA |
Pavel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
26 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
27 |
HERDA |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
28 |
HOYER |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
29 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
30 |
FRAJBIŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
31 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
32 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
33 |
FÖLDES |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
34 |
JAKEŠ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
35 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
36 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
37 |
LORENC |
Adam |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
38 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
39 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
40 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
41 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
42 |
ČERNÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
43 |
MANÁK |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
44 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
45 |
TÜRKOTT |
Michael |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
46 |
MICHALEC |
Pavel |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
47 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
48 |
TRČKA |
Roman |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
49 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
50 |
BODO |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
51 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
51 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
53 |
MRAZ |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
54 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
55 |
ONEILL |
Onřej |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
56 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
57 |
ZLAMAL |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
8 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
5 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
4 |
ČAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
3 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
|
6 |
KRUPAŘ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
7 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
2 |
BERAN Jiří |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
33 |
FRAJBIŠ Jan |
D.Praha |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
FRAJBIŠ Jan |
|
32 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
17 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
49 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SKROVNÝ Petr |
16 |
SKROVNÝ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
9 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
41 |
ČERNÝ Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julián |
|
24 |
SEIDL Julián |
S.Dejvice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
25 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
40 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
Riegel Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
57 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STRAKA Tomáš |
8 |
STRAKA Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
37 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
|
28 |
JAKEŠ Jiří |
Loko Teplice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
21 |
FÖLDES Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
|
44 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
S.Písek |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
53 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
12 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
45 |
TÜRKOTT Michael |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
|
20 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Martin |
29 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
|
36 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Martin |
61 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ČAPEK Martin |
4 |
ČAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
35 |
LORENC Adam |
Ekonom Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HOYER Martin |
|
30 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
19 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
|
46 |
MICHALEC Pavel |
Sp Plzeň |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRAJSA Tomáš |
51 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KRAJSA Tomáš |
14 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
11 |
KRUPAŘ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
KRUPAŘ Petr |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRUPAŘ Petr |
43 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
|
22 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRUPAŘ Petr |
27 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
JAMBOR Stanislav |
|
38 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Riegel Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
PÉREZ-OBIEL Axel |
59 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PÉREZ-OBIEL Axel |
6 |
PÉREZ-OBIEL Axel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
7 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
39 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ŠVANDA Pavel |
|
26 |
ŠVANDA Pavel |
Usk Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
23 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
|
42 |
MANÁK Jiří |
S.Písek |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
55 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
10 |
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
47 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KADLEC Martin |
|
18 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiří |
31 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CIMPA Miroslav |
|
34 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiří |
63 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BERAN Jiří |
2 |
BERAN Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BERAN |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
PÉREZ-OBIEL |
Axel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
STRAKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
KOVAŘÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
SKROVNÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.667 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
17 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
28 |
postupující |
19 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
FÖLDES |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
23 |
SEIDL |
Julián |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
25 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
26 |
ŠVANDA |
Pavel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
28 |
JAKEŠ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.600 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
29 |
HERDA |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
30 |
HOYER |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
31 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
32 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
33 |
FRAJBIŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
34 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
35 |
LORENC |
Adam |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
36 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
37 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
38 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
39 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
40 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
41 |
ČERNÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
42 |
MANÁK |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
43 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
44 |
ŠTVERÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
45 |
TÜRKOTT |
Michael |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
46 |
MICHALEC |
Pavel |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
47 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-6 |
22 |
vyřazen |
48 |
TRČKA |
Roman |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
49 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
50 |
BODO |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
vyřazen |
51 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
51 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
53 |
MRAZ |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
54 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
55 |
ONEILL |
Onřej |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
56 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
57 |
ZLAMAL |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
SMITKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
LORENC Adam |
Ekonom Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
BERAN Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
JAKEŠ Jiří |
Loko Teplice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
-2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
V3 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
22 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
ONEILL Onřej |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
BODO Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-18 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
MICHALEC Pavel |
Sp Plzeň |
|
4 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
FÖLDES Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
ČAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
MRAZ Pavel |
S.Dejvice |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
ŠVANDA Pavel |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBIŠ Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
22 |
SKROVNÝ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
28 |
BIEBL Karel |
Loko Teplice |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
28 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRAKA Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
ZLAMAL Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
26 |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
TRČKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
FRAJBIŠ Jan |
D.Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
ŠTVERÁK Martin |
S.Písek |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
KRÁLÍČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
SEIDL Julián |
S.Dejvice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
PÉREZ-OBIEL Axel |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUČERA Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
21 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
21 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
MANÁK Jiří |
S.Písek |
|
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
22 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
ČERNÝ Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
KRUPAŘ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
TÜRKOTT Michael |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BERAN |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
BODO |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
1 |
DOLEJSI |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HABARTA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
HLAV |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
JILEK |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KOVARIK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
MIROVSKY |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
RUBES |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
SEDIVY |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
SEIDL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SKROVNY |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
SNEK |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
SUCHY |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare