zpet do kalendare
Sokol Cup
šavle senioři
SOKOL BRNO I. 12.12.2015
Stadion Sokola Brno I.,Kounicova 20
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PYTEL |
Tomasz |
POL |
KATOWICE |
2 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
REIMER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
RUR |
5 |
GALLI |
Lukas |
AUT |
WSC |
6 |
SOMOSKEOY |
Peter |
AUT |
ASC |
7 |
SZYMIK |
Ryzsard |
POL |
KATOWICE |
8 |
WITKOWSKI |
Stefan |
POL |
KATOWICE |
9 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
KATOWICE |
11 |
OBETS |
Audrii |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
12 |
BUBKO |
Daniil |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
13 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
14 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
15 |
HERBESBERGER |
Marco |
AUT |
WSC |
16 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
17 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
18 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
19 |
WUSCHITZ |
Bernhard |
AUT |
WSC |
20 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
21 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
22 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
23 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
24 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
25 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
POL |
KATOWICE |
26 |
CZAJKOWSKI |
Ksawery |
POL |
KATOWICE |
27 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
28 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
29 |
JAROMIN |
Pawel |
POL |
KATOWICE |
30 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
31 |
GARTNER |
Lukas |
AUT |
STLFC |
32 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
33 |
HRYCIUK |
Szymon |
POL |
KATOWICE |
34 |
ŠIVIC |
Jaromír |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
35 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
36 |
PINEIRO LOPEZ |
Pablo |
AUT |
WSC |
37 |
ZAMOROWSKI |
Tomasz |
POL |
KATOWICE |
38 |
KRAVINA |
Arthur |
AUT |
WFA |
39 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
40 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
41 |
ZAJAC |
Kacper |
POL |
KATOWICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
GALLI Lukas |
AUT |
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
8 |
PYTEL Tomasz |
POL |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
5 |
REIMER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
REIMER Maximilian |
|
4 |
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
POL |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
3 |
SZYMIK Ryzsard |
POL |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
6 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
7 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
2 |
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
AUT |
15/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
GALLI Lukas |
AUT |
|
|
|
GALLI Lukas |
32 |
SRP Saša |
CZE |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
GALLI Lukas |
17 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
CZE |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RAFERT Wolfgang |
16 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
CZE |
15/13 |
|
9 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
24 |
BRODIL Radek |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
25 |
STUCHLIK Marek |
POL |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PYTEL Tomasz |
8 |
PYTEL Tomasz |
POL |
15/10 |
|
5 |
REIMER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
|
|
REIMER Maximilian |
28 |
FOJTA Pavel |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
REIMER Maximilian |
21 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
12 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
CZE |
15/10 |
|
13 |
WUSCHITZ Bernhard |
AUT |
|
|
|
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
20 |
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
POL |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
29 |
JAROMIN Pawel |
POL |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
OBETS Audrii |
4 |
OBETS Audrii |
SLO |
15/11 |
|
3 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
30 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
SZYMIK Ryzsard |
19 |
SZYMIK Ryzsard |
POL |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SZYMIK Ryzsard |
14 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
11 |
FUČÍK Jan |
CZE |
|
|
|
HERBESBERGER Marco |
22 |
HERBESBERGER Marco |
AUT |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
27 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
CZE |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
6 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
7 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
26 |
CZAJKOWSKI Ksawery |
POL |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
23 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BUBKO Daniil |
10 |
BUBKO Daniil |
SLO |
15/7 |
|
15 |
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
AUT |
|
|
|
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
18 |
BERAN Pavel |
CZE |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
31 |
GARTNER Lukas |
AUT |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
2 |
KURIC Miroslav |
CZE |
15/13 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GALLI |
Lukas |
AUT |
WSC |
12/12 |
34 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
11/12 |
34 |
56 |
postupující |
3 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
KATOWICE |
11/12 |
29 |
58 |
postupující |
4 |
OBETS |
Audrii |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
11/12 |
22 |
56 |
postupující |
5 |
REIMER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
RUR |
10/11 |
27 |
53 |
postupující |
6 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10/12 |
29 |
57 |
postupující |
7 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10/12 |
29 |
55 |
postupující |
8 |
PYTEL |
Tomasz |
POL |
KATOWICE |
9/11 |
30 |
51 |
postupující |
9 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
9/11 |
22 |
52 |
postupující |
10 |
BUBKO |
Daniil |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
9/12 |
16 |
51 |
postupující |
11 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
9/12 |
15 |
54 |
postupující |
12 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
8/11 |
16 |
46 |
postupující |
13 |
WUSCHITZ |
Bernhard |
AUT |
WSC |
8/11 |
11 |
47 |
postupující |
14 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8/12 |
15 |
51 |
postupující |
15 |
SOMOSKEOY |
Peter |
AUT |
ASC |
8/12 |
13 |
53 |
postupující |
16 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7/12 |
14 |
53 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7/12 |
6 |
47 |
postupující |
18 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
7/12 |
4 |
42 |
postupující |
19 |
SZYMIK |
Ryzsard |
POL |
KATOWICE |
7/12 |
3 |
47 |
postupující |
20 |
WITKOWSKI |
Stefan |
POL |
KATOWICE |
6/11 |
3 |
39 |
postupující |
21 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6/11 |
1 |
40 |
postupující |
22 |
HERBESBERGER |
Marco |
AUT |
WSC |
6/12 |
0 |
46 |
postupující |
23 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5/11 |
0 |
37 |
postupující |
24 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5/11 |
-5 |
37 |
postupující |
25 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
POL |
KATOWICE |
5/12 |
-6 |
40 |
postupující |
26 |
CZAJKOWSKI |
Ksawery |
POL |
KATOWICE |
5/12 |
-8 |
44 |
postupující |
27 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5/12 |
-8 |
41 |
postupující |
28 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
4/12 |
-7 |
42 |
postupující |
29 |
JAROMIN |
Pawel |
POL |
KATOWICE |
4/12 |
-10 |
39 |
postupující |
30 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3/12 |
-9 |
41 |
postupující |
31 |
GARTNER |
Lukas |
AUT |
STLFC |
3/12 |
-14 |
38 |
postupující |
32 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2/11 |
-16 |
33 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GALLI |
Lukas |
AUT |
WSC |
1.000 |
34 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.917 |
34 |
56 |
postupující |
3 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.917 |
29 |
58 |
postupující |
4 |
OBETS |
Audrii |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
0.917 |
22 |
56 |
postupující |
5 |
REIMER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
RUR |
0.909 |
27 |
53 |
postupující |
6 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.833 |
29 |
57 |
postupující |
7 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
29 |
55 |
postupující |
8 |
PYTEL |
Tomasz |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.818 |
30 |
51 |
postupující |
9 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.818 |
22 |
52 |
postupující |
10 |
BUBKO |
Daniil |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
0.750 |
16 |
51 |
postupující |
11 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.750 |
15 |
54 |
postupující |
12 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.727 |
16 |
46 |
postupující |
13 |
WUSCHITZ |
Bernhard |
AUT |
WSC |
0.727 |
11 |
47 |
postupující |
14 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.667 |
15 |
51 |
postupující |
15 |
SOMOSKEOY |
Peter |
AUT |
ASC |
0.667 |
13 |
53 |
postupující |
16 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.583 |
14 |
53 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.583 |
6 |
47 |
postupující |
18 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.583 |
4 |
42 |
postupující |
19 |
SZYMIK |
Ryzsard |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.583 |
3 |
47 |
postupující |
20 |
WITKOWSKI |
Stefan |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.545 |
3 |
39 |
postupující |
21 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.545 |
1 |
40 |
postupující |
22 |
HERBESBERGER |
Marco |
AUT |
WSC |
0.500 |
0 |
46 |
postupující |
23 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.455 |
0 |
37 |
postupující |
24 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.455 |
-5 |
37 |
postupující |
25 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.417 |
-6 |
40 |
postupující |
26 |
CZAJKOWSKI |
Ksawery |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.417 |
-8 |
44 |
postupující |
27 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.417 |
-8 |
41 |
postupující |
28 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-7 |
42 |
postupující |
29 |
JAROMIN |
Pawel |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.333 |
-10 |
39 |
postupující |
30 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.250 |
-9 |
41 |
postupující |
31 |
GARTNER |
Lukas |
AUT |
STLFC |
0.250 |
-14 |
38 |
postupující |
32 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.182 |
-16 |
33 |
postupující |
33 |
HRYCIUK |
Szymon |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.182 |
-22 |
28 |
vyřazen |
34 |
ŠIVIC |
Jaromír |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.167 |
-21 |
32 |
vyřazen |
35 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-27 |
29 |
vyřazen |
36 |
PINEIRO LOPEZ |
Pablo |
AUT |
WSC |
0.167 |
-34 |
22 |
vyřazen |
37 |
ZAMOROWSKI |
Tomasz |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.083 |
-25 |
32 |
vyřazen |
38 |
KRAVINA |
Arthur |
AUT |
WFA |
0.083 |
-41 |
18 |
vyřazen |
39 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-36 |
19 |
vyřazen |
40 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-40 |
20 |
vyřazen |
41 |
ZAJAC |
Kacper |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.000 |
-44 |
16 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
BRODIL Radek |
CZE |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
KORBEL Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
GARTNER Lukas |
AUT |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
CZAJKOWSKI Ksawery |
POL |
|
1 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
OBETS Audrii |
SLO |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
KURIC Miroslav |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
26 |
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
AUT |
|
3 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
26 |
PINEIRO LOPEZ Pablo |
AUT |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
JAROMIN Pawel |
POL |
|
2 |
V5 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
BUBKO Daniil |
SLO |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZAMOROWSKI Tomasz |
POL |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
ZAJAC Kacper |
POL |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
19 |
GALLI Lukas |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
BERAN Pavel |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
SZYMIK Ryzsard |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-4 |
22 |
ŠIVIC Jaromír |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
FUČÍK Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
26 |
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
REIMER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
KRAVINA Arthur |
AUT |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FOJTA Pavel |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
CZE |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
22 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
HERBESBERGER Marco |
AUT |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
STUCHLIK Marek |
POL |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
13 |
30 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Saša |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
2 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
HRYCIUK Szymon |
POL |
|
0 |
1 |
V5 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
PYTEL Tomasz |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
17 |
23 |
WUSCHITZ Bernhard |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
GALLI |
Lukas |
AUT |
WSC |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
REIMER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
RUR |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
PYTEL |
Tomasz |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
SOMOSKEOY |
Peter |
AUT |
ASC |
0.833 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
OBETS |
Audrii |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
0.833 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
HERBESBERGER |
Marco |
AUT |
WSC |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
WUSCHITZ |
Bernhard |
AUT |
WSC |
0.667 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
16 |
BUBKO |
Daniil |
SLO |
SK KAMNIK |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
SZYMIK |
Ryzsard |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.667 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
WITKOWSKI |
Stefan |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
22 |
JAROMIN |
Pawel |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
23 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.333 |
1 |
26 |
postupující |
27 |
CZAJKOWSKI |
Ksawery |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
23 |
postupující |
28 |
GARTNER |
Lukas |
AUT |
STLFC |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
29 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
30 |
STUCHLIK |
Marek |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
31 |
HRYCIUK |
Szymon |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.167 |
-8 |
19 |
postupující |
32 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-9 |
20 |
postupující |
33 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
34 |
KRAVINA |
Arthur |
AUT |
WFA |
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
postupující |
35 |
PINEIRO LOPEZ |
Pablo |
AUT |
WSC |
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
postupující |
36 |
ZAMOROWSKI |
Tomasz |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.000 |
-12 |
18 |
postupující |
37 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
postupující |
38 |
ŠIVIC |
Jaromír |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
postupující |
39 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
40 |
ZAJAC |
Kacper |
POL |
KATOWICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
postupující |
41 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
ŠIVIC Jaromír |
CZE |
|
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
CZE |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
CZAJKOWSKI Ksawery |
POL |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
23 |
JAROMIN Pawel |
POL |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
24 |
HERBESBERGER Marco |
AUT |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
OBETS Audrii |
SLO |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
6 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FUČÍK Jan |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
4 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
24 |
PINEIRO LOPEZ Pablo |
AUT |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
10 |
ZAJAC Kacper |
POL |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
PYTEL Tomasz |
POL |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
BERAN Pavel |
CZE |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
18 |
STUCHLIK Marek |
POL |
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
V5 |
4 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
HRYCIUK Szymon |
POL |
|
V5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
19 |
GALLI Lukas |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
BUBKO Daniil |
SLO |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KURIC Miroslav |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
FOJTA Pavel |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
CZE |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
KRAVINA Arthur |
AUT |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
11 |
GARTNER Lukas |
AUT |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠKERLE Michal |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
8 |
28 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
CZE |
|
4 |
|
V5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
1 |
26 |
SRP Saša |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
20 |
WUSCHITZ Bernhard |
AUT |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
26 |
SOMOSKEOY Peter |
AUT |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
7 |
27 |
SZYMIK Ryzsard |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
24 |
ZAMOROWSKI Tomasz |
POL |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
0/6 |
-12 |
18 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRODIL Radek |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
KORBEL Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
REIMER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
WITKOWSKI Stefan |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CZAJA |
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
1 |
FUCIK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
HRADEZ |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
3 |
KRAVINA |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
KUKLOVA |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
TANZMEISTER |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
VALSOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
WALACH |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare