zpet do kalendare
Sokol cup
savle seniorky
12.12.2015
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TANZMEISTER |
Dorothea |
AUT |
ASC |
2 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
3 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
5 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7 |
SBAMPATO |
Viola |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
9 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
11 |
VALSOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
13 |
SUSTERSIC |
Anamarija |
SLO |
KAMNIK |
14 |
BAJCUROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
15 |
SZAKATS |
Kamilla |
HUN |
MTK |
16 |
KOCIANOVA |
Vanda |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
9 |
SBAMPATO Viola |
CZE |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SBAMPATO Viola |
|
8 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
5 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
|
|
4 |
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
3 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
CZE |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
|
11 |
VALSOVÁ Andrea |
CZE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
|
|
6 |
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
CZE |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
7 |
KYNIV Natalia |
CZE |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
|
10 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
15 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
2 |
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
AUT |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
8/8 |
29 |
40 |
postupující |
2 |
TANZMEISTER |
Dorothea |
AUT |
ASC |
7/9 |
22 |
41 |
postupující |
3 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6/8 |
15 |
35 |
postupující |
3 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6/8 |
15 |
35 |
postupující |
5 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7/10 |
16 |
40 |
postupující |
6 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
6/9 |
20 |
40 |
postupující |
7 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
6/9 |
11 |
38 |
postupující |
8 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
5/8 |
7 |
31 |
postupující |
9 |
SBAMPATO |
Viola |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6/10 |
9 |
38 |
postupující |
10 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5/9 |
3 |
33 |
postupující |
11 |
VALSOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3/8 |
-10 |
23 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
1.000 |
29 |
40 |
postupující |
2 |
TANZMEISTER |
Dorothea |
AUT |
ASC |
0.778 |
22 |
41 |
postupující |
3 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.750 |
15 |
35 |
postupující |
3 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.750 |
15 |
35 |
postupující |
5 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.700 |
16 |
40 |
postupující |
6 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.667 |
20 |
40 |
postupující |
7 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.667 |
11 |
38 |
postupující |
8 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.625 |
7 |
31 |
postupující |
9 |
SBAMPATO |
Viola |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
9 |
38 |
postupující |
10 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.556 |
3 |
33 |
postupující |
11 |
VALSOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.375 |
-10 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.222 |
-17 |
20 |
vyřazena |
13 |
SUSTERSIC |
Anamarija |
SLO |
KAMNIK |
0.222 |
-21 |
17 |
vyřazena |
14 |
BAJCUROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.125 |
-25 |
12 |
vyřazena |
15 |
SZAKATS |
Kamilla |
HUN |
MTK |
0.000 |
-30 |
10 |
vyřazena |
16 |
KOCIANOVA |
Vanda |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-44 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KYNIV Natalia |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
17 |
BAJCUROVÁ Magdaléna |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
SUSTERSIC Anamarija |
SLO |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
5 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
2/4 |
5 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALSOVÁ Andrea |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
8 |
SZAKATS Kamilla |
HUN |
|
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
7 |
17 |
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
3/4 |
5 |
17 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOCIANOVA Vanda |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
AUT |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
SBAMPATO Viola |
CZE |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
3 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
V5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
3 |
SBAMPATO |
Viola |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.750 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
TANZMEISTER |
Dorothea |
AUT |
ASC |
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
VALSOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
BAJCUROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
postupující |
13 |
SUSTERSIC |
Anamarija |
SLO |
KAMNIK |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
15 |
SZAKATS |
Kamilla |
HUN |
MTK |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
16 |
KOCIANOVA |
Vanda |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SZAKATS Kamilla |
HUN |
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
VALSOVÁ Andrea |
CZE |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
15 |
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
CZE |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/4 |
10 |
18 |
BAJCUROVÁ Magdaléna |
CZE |
|
V5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
8 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
16 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
2 |
16 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
TANZMEISTER Dorothea |
AUT |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KYNIV Natalia |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
SUSTERSIC Anamarija |
SLO |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
SBAMPATO Viola |
CZE |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
KOCIANOVA Vanda |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIPAJZ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
CZAJA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
DRNEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HRADEZ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KRAVINA |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
REIMAR |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
SIROTA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
SRP |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
WALACH |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare