Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURKA | Jakub | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
2 | STRNAD | Ondřej | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 | MENTAL | Karol | POL | RADLIN |
3 | ŠMIEJA | Sebastian | POL | RADLIN |
5 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
6 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
7 | KALUZINSKI | Ryszard | POL | RYBNIK |
8 | OPLT | Matěj | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
9 | VÁVRA | Daniel | CZE | SC PRAHA |
10 | JOHANIDES | Lukas | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO |
11 | RALKO | Filip | POL | OPOLE |
12 | ŽIŽKA | David | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
13 | STEHLÍK | Jan | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
14 | SALZER | Matěj | CZE | SC PRAHA |
15 | ČURDA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA |
16 | JURKA | Jaroslav | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
17 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
18 | SZAJTHAUER | Robert | POL | RADLIN |
19 | PRISTAŠ | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA |
20 | WUTSCHKA | Pavel | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
21 | PROCHÁZKA | Viktor | CZE | SP PLZEŇ |
22 | BRYKNER | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
23 | SEDLÁČEK | Ondřej | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
24 | FRANK | Kryštof | CZE | D.PRAHA |
25 | ZDENĚK | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO K.VARY |
26 | BERAN | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
27 | IVANČO | Robin | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
28 | HAUDER | Sebastian | POL | RADLIN |
29 | BELL | Timothy | CZE | USK PRAHA |
30 | NOVÁČEK | Vít | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ |
31 | TUREK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA |
32 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
33 | HRÁČEK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
34 | DZIACKÝ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
35 | SALZER | Jiří | CZE | SC PRAHA |
36 | KORBA | Matyáš | CZE | SP PLZEŇ |
37 | MALYSZ | Adam | POL | RYBNIK |
38 | ADAMKA | Matej | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO |
39 | ŠTĚPÁN | Václav | CZE | SC PRAHA |
40 | IVANČO | Mikuláš | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
41 | SCHEYER | Jiří | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
42 | FORMÁNEK | Matěj | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
43 | NOVOTA | Matej | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO |
43 | MARHOLD | Roman | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
45 | ŠURKALA | Denis | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
46 | SMÍTKA | Jan | CZE | SP PLZEŇ |
47 | KRÁLÍČEK | Jakub | CZE | S.BRNO I |
48 | GOLDFLAM | Otto | CZE | S.DEJVICE |
49 | VITRINKA | Vojtěch | CZE | USK PRAHA |
50 | HRDLIČKA | Michal | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
51 | RAIM | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA |
52 | SÁBL | David | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
1 | STRNAD Ondřej | Sl.Litoměřice | |||
STRNAD Ondřej | |||||
8 | OPLT Matěj | Sl.Litoměřice | 15/8 | ||
STRNAD Ondřej | |||||
5 | VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | 15/8 | ||
ŠMIEJA Sebastian | |||||
4 | ŠMIEJA Sebastian | Radlin | 15/12 | ||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
3 | MENTAL Karol | Radlin | 15/10 | ||
MENTAL Karol | |||||
6 | OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | ||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
7 | KALUZINSKI Ryszard | Rybnik | 15/10 | ||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
2 | JURKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | 15/7 |
1 | VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | |
VOLÁK Samuel | |||
8 | ŽIŽKA David | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 15/14 |
5 | JOHANIDES Lukas | Bšk Martinengo | |
KALUZINSKI Ryszard | |||
4 | KALUZINSKI Ryszard | Rybnik | 15/14 |
3 | RALKO Filip | Opole | |
OSIČKA Adam | |||
6 | OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | 15/13 |
7 | OPLT Matěj | Sl.Litoměřice | |
OPLT Matěj | |||
2 | VÁVRA Daniel | Sc Praha | 15/10 |
1 | STEHLÍK Jan | Sl.Litoměřice | ||
STEHLÍK Jan | ||||
16 | FRANK Kryštof | D.Praha | kvůli odstoupeni | |
OPLT Matěj | ||||
9 | OPLT Matěj | Sl.Litoměřice | 15/11 | |
OPLT Matěj | ||||
8 | PRISTAŠ Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/7 | |
5 | SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | ||
SALZER Matěj | ||||
12 | WUTSCHKA Pavel | Loko Teplice | 15/11 | |
ŽIŽKA David | ||||
13 | PROCHÁZKA Viktor | Sp Plzeň | 15/14 | |
ŽIŽKA David | ||||
4 | ŽIŽKA David | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 15/9 | |
3 | OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | ||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||
14 | BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | 11/10 | |
OSIČKA Adam | ||||
11 | ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |
ČURDA Jakub | ||||
6 | PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |
7 | JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | ||
JURKA Jaroslav | ||||
10 | SZAJTHAUER Robert | Radlin | 15/13 | |
JOHANIDES Lukas | ||||
15 | SEDLÁČEK Ondřej | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |
JOHANIDES Lukas | ||||
2 | JOHANIDES Lukas | Bšk Martinengo | 15/7 |
1 | FRANK Kryštof | D.Praha | |
FRANK Kryštof | |||
16 | BERAN Matyáš | Sc Praha | 15/14 |
9 | PROCHÁZKA Viktor | Sp Plzeň | |
PROCHÁZKA Viktor | |||
8 | HAUDER Sebastian | Radlin | 15/11 |
5 | SEDLÁČEK Ondřej | D.Olomouc | |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej | |||
12 | ZDENĚK Ondřej | Loko K.Vary | 15/8 |
13 | OPLT Matěj | Sl.Litoměřice | |
OPLT Matěj | |||
4 | NOVÁČEK Vít | 1.Fc Bělá | 15/5 |
3 | TUREK Jakub | Usk Praha | |
ČURDA Jakub | |||
14 | ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/6 |
11 | WUTSCHKA Pavel | Loko Teplice | |
WUTSCHKA Pavel | |||
6 | BELL Timothy | Usk Praha | 15/6 |
7 | BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | |
BRYKNER Matyáš | |||
10 | IVANČO Robin | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 15/14 |
15 | SZAJTHAUER Robert | Radlin | |
SZAJTHAUER Robert | |||
2 | FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | 15/9 |
1 | STRNAD Ondřej | Sl.Litoměřice | ||||
STRNAD Ondřej | ||||||
64 | ||||||
STRNAD Ondřej | ||||||
33 | FRANK Kryštof | D.Praha | 15/6 | |||
FRANK Kryštof | ||||||
32 | DZIACKÝ Jiří | Tj Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 15/14 | |||
STRNAD Ondřej | ||||||
17 | BERAN Matyáš | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||
BERAN Matyáš | ||||||
48 | ||||||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | ||||||
49 | 15/12 | |||||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | ||||||
16 | PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | ||||
STRNAD Ondřej | ||||||
9 | RALKO Filip | Opole | 15/8 | |||
RALKO Filip | ||||||
56 | ||||||
RALKO Filip | ||||||
41 | 15/8 | |||||
PROCHÁZKA Viktor | ||||||
24 | PROCHÁZKA Viktor | Sp Plzeň | ||||
RALKO Filip | ||||||
25 | HAUDER Sebastian | Radlin | 15/14 | |||
HAUDER Sebastian | ||||||
40 | ||||||
JOHANIDES Lukas | ||||||
57 | 15/12 | |||||
JOHANIDES Lukas | ||||||
8 | JOHANIDES Lukas | Bšk Martinengo | ||||
5 | ŠMIEJA Sebastian | Radlin | ||||
ŠMIEJA Sebastian | ||||||
60 | ||||||
ŠMIEJA Sebastian | ||||||
37 | 15/6 | |||||
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej | ||||||
28 | SEDLÁČEK Ondřej | D.Olomouc | ||||
ŠMIEJA Sebastian | ||||||
21 | PRISTAŠ Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||
PRISTAŠ Jakub | ||||||
44 | ||||||
PRISTAŠ Jakub | ||||||
53 | 15/14 | |||||
ZDENĚK Ondřej | ||||||
12 | ZDENĚK Ondřej | Loko K.Vary | ||||
ŠMIEJA Sebastian | ||||||
13 | OPLT Matěj | Sl.Litoměřice | 14/13 | |||
OPLT Matěj | ||||||
52 | ||||||
JURKA Jaroslav | ||||||
45 | 15/10 | |||||
JURKA Jaroslav | ||||||
20 | JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | ||||
VOLÁK Samuel | ||||||
29 | NOVÁČEK Vít | 1.Fc Bělá | 15/7 | |||
NOVÁČEK Vít | ||||||
36 | KORBA Matyáš | Sp Plzeň | 15/14 | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | ||||||
61 | 15/9 | |||||
VOLÁK Samuel | ||||||
4 | VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | ||||
3 | MENTAL Karol | Radlin | ||||
MENTAL Karol | ||||||
62 | ||||||
MENTAL Karol | ||||||
35 | SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | 15/8 | |||
TUREK Jakub | ||||||
30 | TUREK Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/14 | |||
MENTAL Karol | ||||||
19 | ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||
ČURDA Jakub | ||||||
46 | ||||||
ŽIŽKA David | ||||||
51 | 15/12 | |||||
ŽIŽKA David | ||||||
14 | ŽIŽKA David | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | ||||
MENTAL Karol | ||||||
11 | KALUZINSKI Ryszard | Rybnik | 15/6 | |||
KALUZINSKI Ryszard | ||||||
54 | ||||||
KALUZINSKI Ryszard | ||||||
43 | 15/10 | |||||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | ||||||
22 | WUTSCHKA Pavel | Loko Teplice | ||||
KALUZINSKI Ryszard | ||||||
27 | BELL Timothy | Usk Praha | 15/14 | |||
BELL Timothy | ||||||
38 | ||||||
STEHLÍK Jan | ||||||
59 | 15/5 | |||||
STEHLÍK Jan | ||||||
6 | STEHLÍK Jan | Sl.Litoměřice | ||||
7 | VÁVRA Daniel | Sc Praha | ||||
VÁVRA Daniel | ||||||
58 | ||||||
VÁVRA Daniel | ||||||
39 | 15/8 | |||||
BRYKNER Matyáš | ||||||
26 | BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | ||||
VÁVRA Daniel | ||||||
23 | IVANČO Robin | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 15/13 | |||
IVANČO Robin | ||||||
42 | ||||||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||||
55 | 15/9 | |||||
OSIČKA Adam | ||||||
10 | OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | ||||
JURKA Jakub | ||||||
15 | SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | 15/1 | |||
SALZER Matěj | ||||||
50 | ||||||
SALZER Matěj | ||||||
47 | 15/13 | |||||
SZAJTHAUER Robert | ||||||
18 | SZAJTHAUER Robert | Radlin | ||||
JURKA Jakub | ||||||
31 | HRÁČEK Martin | Tj Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 15/6 | |||
FILIP Jan | ||||||
34 | FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | 15/10 | |||
JURKA Jakub | ||||||
63 | 15/0 | |||||
JURKA Jakub | ||||||
2 | JURKA Jakub | D.Olomouc |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRNAD | Ondřej | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 12/12 | 47 | 60 | postupující |
2 | JURKA | Jakub | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 12/12 | 44 | 60 | postupující |
3 | MENTAL | Karol | POL | RADLIN | 10/11 | 31 | 54 | postupující |
4 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 10/12 | 33 | 58 | postupující |
5 | ŠMIEJA | Sebastian | POL | RADLIN | 10/12 | 31 | 54 | postupující |
6 | STEHLÍK | Jan | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 10/12 | 27 | 55 | postupující |
7 | VÁVRA | Daniel | CZE | SC PRAHA | 9/11 | 23 | 51 | postupující |
8 | JOHANIDES | Lukas | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO | 9/11 | 22 | 52 | postupující |
9 | RALKO | Filip | POL | OPOLE | 9/12 | 16 | 51 | postupující |
10 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 8/11 | 18 | 48 | postupující |
11 | KALUZINSKI | Ryszard | POL | RYBNIK | 8/11 | 15 | 48 | postupující |
12 | ZDENĚK | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO K.VARY | 8/11 | 13 | 52 | postupující |
13 | OPLT | Matěj | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 8/12 | 15 | 53 | postupující |
14 | ŽIŽKA | David | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 8/12 | 8 | 48 | postupující |
15 | SALZER | Matěj | CZE | SC PRAHA | 8/12 | 8 | 46 | postupující |
16 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 7/11 | 18 | 43 | postupující |
17 | BERAN | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 7/11 | 14 | 45 | postupující |
18 | SZAJTHAUER | Robert | POL | RADLIN | 7/11 | 13 | 47 | postupující |
19 | ČURDA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 7/11 | 11 | 47 | postupující |
20 | JURKA | Jaroslav | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 7/12 | 10 | 50 | postupující |
21 | PRISTAŠ | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 7/12 | 6 | 46 | postupující |
22 | WUTSCHKA | Pavel | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 6/11 | 11 | 40 | postupující |
23 | IVANČO | Robin | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 6/11 | 3 | 42 | postupující |
24 | PROCHÁZKA | Viktor | CZE | SP PLZEŇ | 6/11 | -1 | 39 | postupující |
25 | HAUDER | Sebastian | POL | RADLIN | 6/12 | 6 | 48 | postupující |
26 | BRYKNER | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 6/12 | 1 | 44 | postupující |
27 | BELL | Timothy | CZE | USK PRAHA | 6/12 | -3 | 45 | postupující |
28 | SEDLÁČEK | Ondřej | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 5/11 | -1 | 40 | postupující |
29 | NOVÁČEK | Vít | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 5/11 | -9 | 37 | postupující |
30 | TUREK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 5/11 | -9 | 36 | postupující |
31 | HRÁČEK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 5/11 | -13 | 34 | postupující |
32 | DZIACKÝ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 5/12 | -6 | 44 | postupující |
33 | FRANK | Kryštof | CZE | D.PRAHA | 4/11 | -10 | 37 | postupující |
34 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 4/12 | -17 | 33 | postupující |
35 | SALZER | Jiří | CZE | SC PRAHA | 4/12 | -21 | 29 | postupující |
36 | KORBA | Matyáš | CZE | SP PLZEŇ | 2/11 | -25 | 27 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURKA | Jakub | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 1,000 | 23 | 30 | postupující |
1 | STRNAD | Ondřej | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 1,000 | 23 | 30 | postupující |
3 | MENTAL | Karol | POL | RADLIN | 0,833 | 15 | 29 | postupující |
4 | ŠMIEJA | Sebastian | POL | RADLIN | 0,833 | 14 | 28 | postupující |
5 | RALKO | Filip | POL | OPOLE | 0,833 | 13 | 28 | postupující |
5 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,833 | 13 | 28 | postupující |
7 | VÁVRA | Daniel | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,833 | 12 | 28 | postupující |
8 | ŽIŽKA | David | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0,833 | 11 | 27 | postupující |
9 | STEHLÍK | Jan | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 0,833 | 11 | 26 | postupující |
10 | ZDENĚK | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO K.VARY | 0,833 | 10 | 29 | postupující |
11 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,667 | 11 | 28 | postupující |
12 | BERAN | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,667 | 8 | 25 | postupující |
13 | JOHANIDES | Lukas | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0,667 | 7 | 27 | postupující |
14 | KALUZINSKI | Ryszard | POL | RYBNIK | 0,667 | 6 | 26 | postupující |
14 | PROCHÁZKA | Viktor | CZE | SP PLZEŇ | 0,667 | 6 | 26 | postupující |
16 | OPLT | Matěj | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 0,667 | 5 | 28 | postupující |
17 | PRISTAŠ | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,667 | 5 | 26 | postupující |
18 | SALZER | Matěj | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,667 | 2 | 23 | postupující |
19 | JURKA | Jaroslav | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,500 | 6 | 25 | postupující |
20 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | 6 | 24 | postupující |
21 | SZAJTHAUER | Robert | POL | RADLIN | 0,500 | 4 | 25 | postupující |
22 | HAUDER | Sebastian | POL | RADLIN | 0,500 | 2 | 25 | postupující |
23 | WUTSCHKA | Pavel | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,500 | 2 | 20 | postupující |
24 | SEDLÁČEK | Ondřej | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,500 | 0 | 25 | postupující |
25 | BRYKNER | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | 0 | 23 | postupující |
25 | ČURDA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | 0 | 23 | postupující |
27 | IVANČO | Robin | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0,500 | -2 | 22 | postupující |
28 | DZIACKÝ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0,500 | -3 | 21 | postupující |
29 | TUREK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,500 | -3 | 19 | postupující |
30 | HRÁČEK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0,500 | -4 | 21 | postupující |
31 | NOVÁČEK | Vít | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 0,500 | -7 | 18 | postupující |
32 | SALZER | Jiří | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | -7 | 16 | postupující |
33 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,333 | -6 | 19 | postupující |
34 | BELL | Timothy | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,333 | -7 | 20 | postupující |
35 | FRANK | Kryštof | CZE | D.PRAHA | 0,333 | -8 | 19 | postupující |
35 | KORBA | Matyáš | CZE | SP PLZEŇ | 0,333 | -8 | 19 | postupující |
37 | MALYSZ | Adam | POL | RYBNIK | 0,333 | -8 | 18 | vyřazen |
38 | ADAMKA | Matej | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0,333 | -9 | 18 | vyřazen |
39 | ŠTĚPÁN | Václav | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,333 | -13 | 10 | vyřazen |
40 | IVANČO | Mikuláš | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0,167 | -7 | 20 | vyřazen |
41 | SCHEYER | Jiří | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,167 | -10 | 18 | vyřazen |
42 | FORMÁNEK | Matěj | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,167 | -11 | 18 | vyřazen |
43 | NOVOTA | Matej | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0,167 | -11 | 17 | vyřazen |
43 | MARHOLD | Roman | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,167 | -11 | 17 | vyřazen |
45 | ŠURKALA | Denis | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0,167 | -13 | 15 | vyřazen |
46 | SMÍTKA | Jan | CZE | SP PLZEŇ | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | vyřazen |
47 | KRÁLÍČEK | Jakub | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0,000 | -15 | 12 | vyřazen |
48 | GOLDFLAM | Otto | CZE | S.DEJVICE | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | vyřazen |
49 | VITRINKA | Vojtěch | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,000 | -20 | 10 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽIŽKA David | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
FORMÁNEK Matěj | Loko Teplice | 3 | 0 | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
STRNAD Ondřej | Sl.Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
SCHEYER Jiří | D.Olomouc | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
MALYSZ Adam | Rybnik | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
BELL Timothy | Usk Praha | 4 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 23 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠTĚPÁN Václav | Sc Praha | 2 | V2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V3 | 2/6 | -13 | 10 | |||
OPLT Matěj | Sl.Litoměřice | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 28 | |||
FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
PRISTAŠ Jakub | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | V4 | 4/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
RALKO Filip | Opole | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub | S.Brno I | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -15 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WUTSCHKA Pavel | Loko Teplice | 3 | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 20 | |||
ADAMKA Matej | Bšk Martinengo | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
JURKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
NOVÁČEK Vít | 1.Fc Bělá | 1 | V | 0 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
ŠURKALA Denis | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
SZAJTHAUER Robert | Radlin | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERAN Matyáš | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
MENTAL Karol | Radlin | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
KALUZINSKI Ryszard | Rybnik | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
FRANK Kryštof | D.Praha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
VITRINKA Vojtěch | Usk Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
HAUDER Sebastian | Radlin | V | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
JOHANIDES Lukas | Bšk Martinengo | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej | D.Olomouc | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 25 | |||
IVANČO Robin | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
KORBA Matyáš | Sp Plzeň | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
VÁVRA Daniel | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IVANČO Mikuláš | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
TUREK Jakub | Usk Praha | 2 | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | V | V4 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
SMÍTKA Jan | Sp Plzeň | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
ŠMIEJA Sebastian | Radlin | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
DZIACKÝ Jiří | Tj Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | -3 | 21 |
Skupina č. 7 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOVOTA Matej | Bšk Martinengo | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
HRÁČEK Martin | Tj Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | V | V | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
PROCHÁZKA Viktor | Sp Plzeň | V | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
GOLDFLAM Otto | S.Dejvice | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
STEHLÍK Jan | Sl.Litoměřice | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
ZDENĚK Ondřej | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 10 | 29 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRNAD | Ondřej | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 1,000 | 24 | 30 | postupující |
2 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 1,000 | 22 | 30 | postupující |
3 | JURKA | Jakub | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 1,000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
4 | MENTAL | Karol | POL | RADLIN | 1,000 | 16 | 25 | postupující |
5 | JOHANIDES | Lukas | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO | 1,000 | 15 | 25 | postupující |
6 | ŠMIEJA | Sebastian | POL | RADLIN | 0,833 | 17 | 26 | postupující |
7 | STEHLÍK | Jan | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | postupující |
8 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,800 | 12 | 19 | postupující |
9 | ČURDA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,800 | 11 | 24 | postupující |
10 | VÁVRA | Daniel | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,800 | 11 | 23 | postupující |
11 | KALUZINSKI | Ryszard | POL | RYBNIK | 0,800 | 9 | 22 | postupující |
11 | SZAJTHAUER | Robert | POL | RADLIN | 0,800 | 9 | 22 | postupující |
13 | OPLT | Matěj | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 0,667 | 10 | 25 | postupující |
14 | SALZER | Matěj | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,667 | 6 | 23 | postupující |
15 | JURKA | Jaroslav | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,667 | 4 | 25 | postupující |
15 | BELL | Timothy | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,667 | 4 | 25 | postupující |
17 | RALKO | Filip | POL | OPOLE | 0,667 | 3 | 23 | postupující |
18 | WUTSCHKA | Pavel | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,600 | 9 | 20 | postupující |
19 | BERAN | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,600 | 6 | 20 | postupující |
20 | IVANČO | Robin | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0,600 | 5 | 20 | postupující |
20 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,600 | 5 | 20 | postupující |
22 | ZDENĚK | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO K.VARY | 0,600 | 3 | 23 | postupující |
23 | GOLDFLAM | Otto | CZE | S.DEJVICE | 0,500 | 6 | 22 | postupující |
24 | HAUDER | Sebastian | POL | RADLIN | 0,500 | 4 | 23 | postupující |
25 | SMÍTKA | Jan | CZE | SP PLZEŇ | 0,500 | 1 | 21 | postupující |
25 | BRYKNER | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | 1 | 21 | postupující |
27 | PRISTAŠ | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | 1 | 20 | postupující |
28 | ŽIŽKA | David | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0,500 | -3 | 21 | postupující |
29 | SCHEYER | Jiří | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,500 | -3 | 19 | postupující |
30 | ŠTĚPÁN | Václav | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | -7 | 16 | postupující |
31 | SEDLÁČEK | Ondřej | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0,400 | -1 | 15 | postupující |
32 | NOVÁČEK | Vít | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 0,400 | -2 | 19 | postupující |
33 | FRANK | Kryštof | CZE | D.PRAHA | 0,400 | -2 | 18 | postupující |
34 | TUREK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,400 | -6 | 17 | postupující |
35 | PROCHÁZKA | Viktor | CZE | SP PLZEŇ | 0,400 | -7 | 13 | postupující |
36 | HRÁČEK | Martin | CZE | TJ SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0,400 | -9 | 13 | postupující |
37 | DZIACKÝ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0,333 | -3 | 23 | postupující |
38 | MARHOLD | Roman | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,333 | -11 | 17 | postupující |
39 | VITRINKA | Vojtěch | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,333 | -11 | 16 | postupující |
40 | ADAMKA | Matej | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0,333 | -11 | 15 | postupující |
41 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,333 | -11 | 14 | postupující |
42 | FORMÁNEK | Matěj | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,200 | -6 | 15 | postupující |
43 | MALYSZ | Adam | POL | RYBNIK | 0,200 | -11 | 11 | postupující |
44 | KRÁLÍČEK | Jakub | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0,200 | -15 | 8 | postupující |
45 | ŠURKALA | Denis | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0,167 | -6 | 19 | postupující |
46 | SALZER | Jiří | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,167 | -14 | 13 | postupující |
47 | IVANČO | Mikuláš | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0,000 | -14 | 11 | postupující |
48 | NOVOTA | Matej | SK | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0,000 | -17 | 13 | postupující |
49 | KORBA | Matyáš | CZE | SP PLZEŇ | 0,000 | -17 | 8 | postupující |
50 | HRDLIČKA | Michal | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,000 | -19 | 11 | vyřazen |
51 | RAIM | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0,000 | -21 | 4 | vyřazen |
52 | SÁBL | David | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0,000 | -24 | 6 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 13 | |||
JURKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
RALKO Filip | Opole | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
PRISTAŠ Jakub | Sc Praha | V | 4 | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 20 | |||
FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | V3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
ŠMIEJA Sebastian | Radlin | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 26 | |||
NOVOTA Matej | Bšk Martinengo | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUDER Sebastian | Radlin | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
ADAMKA Matej | Bšk Martinengo | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
HRDLIČKA Michal | Loko Teplice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
STRNAD Ondřej | Sl.Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
ŽIŽKA David | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | 2 | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 21 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMÍTKA Jan | Sp Plzeň | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
SÁBL David | Loko Teplice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
OPLT Matěj | Sl.Litoměřice | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
ŠTĚPÁN Václav | Sc Praha | V3 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
ŠURKALA Denis | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
BELL Timothy | Usk Praha | 3 | 3 | V | V | V4 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEHLÍK Jan | Sl.Litoměřice | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
DZIACKÝ Jiří | Tj Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 23 | |||
SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
GOLDFLAM Otto | S.Dejvice | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 6 | 22 | |||
MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | 3 | V | 0 | 0 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
SCHEYER Jiří | D.Olomouc | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
VITRINKA Vojtěch | Usk Praha | 0 | V | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -11 | 16 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAIM Martin | Sc Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | V | V | 0 | V | V4 | 4/5 | 12 | 19 | |||
KALUZINSKI Ryszard | Rybnik | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | Loko Teplice | V | V3 | 3 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
PROCHÁZKA Viktor | Sp Plzeň | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
FRANK Kryštof | D.Praha | V | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 18 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
BERAN Matyáš | Sc Praha | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
IVANČO Mikuláš | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
JOHANIDES Lukas | Bšk Martinengo | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
HRÁČEK Martin | Tj Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
ZDENĚK Ondřej | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 23 |
Skupina č. 7 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MENTAL Karol | Radlin | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
FORMÁNEK Matěj | Loko Teplice | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
MALYSZ Adam | Rybnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
IVANČO Robin | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub | S.Brno I | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 8 |
Skupina č. 8 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÁVRA Daniel | Sc Praha | V4 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
SZAJTHAUER Robert | Radlin | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
TUREK Jakub | Usk Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
KORBA Matyáš | Sp Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
NOVÁČEK Vít | 1.Fc Bělá | V4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 19 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANIELA | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||
DOMINIKA | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||
ČAPKOVÁ | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||
FOLDES | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
JURKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
KADLEC | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||
KOVAŘÍK | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||
PITRA | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||
ŘÍHOVÁ | 0 | 5 | 0 |