zpet do kalendare
Velká cena ODHADYKV.CZ
kord junioři
Karlovy Vary
11. 10. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
7 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
9 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
10 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
12 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
13 |
PLÁTEK |
Daniel |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
14 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
16 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
17 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
18 |
SVĚCHOTA |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
19 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
20 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
ZAPLETAL |
Michal |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
22 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
23 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
24 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
SVK |
AKADEMIA |
25 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
25 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
27 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
28 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
29 |
DIVIŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
30 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
31 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
32 |
NACHTIGALL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
33 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
34 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
35 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
36 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Viktor |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
37 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
8 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
5 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
|
4 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
|
6 |
RAUS Matěj |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
7 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
Tableau g
1 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
8 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/14 |
|
5 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
4 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K.Vary |
15/8 |
|
3 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
6 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
14/13 |
|
7 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
2 |
RAUS Matěj |
Usk Praha |
15/14 |
Tableaux e-f de 16
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
16 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Akademia |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
9 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
8 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
5 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
HABART Jonatan |
12 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
13 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
4 |
SVĚCHOTA Lukáš |
D.Praha |
15/9 |
|
3 |
PLÁTEK Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
PLÁTEK Daniel |
14 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
11 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
6 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
7 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
10 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
15 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
2 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 32
1 |
DIVIŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
16 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
9 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
8 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
5 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
12 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
15/6 |
|
13 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
4 |
NACHTIGALL Matyáš |
D.Praha |
15/6 |
|
3 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
ZAPLETAL Michal |
14 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
15/11 |
|
11 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
6 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
15/11 |
|
7 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Akademia |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
10 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
15/5 |
|
15 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
2 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
33 |
PROCHÁZKA Viktor |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
DIVIŠ Martin |
|
32 |
DIVIŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
17 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
|
49 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
|
|
16 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
9 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
|
41 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
|
|
24 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
25 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
57 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
8 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
37 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
28 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
21 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVĚCHOTA Lukáš |
|
53 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SVĚCHOTA Lukáš |
|
|
12 |
SVĚCHOTA Lukáš |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
13 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
|
45 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
|
|
20 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
29 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NACHTIGALL Matyáš |
|
36 |
NACHTIGALL Matyáš |
D.Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
61 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
4 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
3 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
35 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
|
30 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
19 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZAPLETAL Michal |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABART Jonatan |
|
51 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
HABART Jonatan |
|
|
14 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
11 |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BARTOŠ František |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARTOŠ František |
|
43 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
|
|
22 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARTOŠ František |
27 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
59 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
6 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
RAUS Matěj |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
39 |
|
|
|
14/7 |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
|
26 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Akademia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
23 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLÁTEK Daniel |
|
55 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PLÁTEK Daniel |
|
|
10 |
PLÁTEK Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
15 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
47 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
|
18 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
31 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
|
34 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
63 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
PLÁTEK |
Daniel |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
BARTOŠ |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
SVĚCHOTA |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
HABART |
Jonatan |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
18 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
ZAPLETAL |
Michal |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
SVK |
AKADEMIA |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
29 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
postupující |
31 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
32 |
DIVIŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
postupující |
33 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Viktor |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
34 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
35 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.000 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
36 |
NACHTIGALL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
37 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
|
SP PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Akademia |
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BARTOŠ František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
V |
V3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
18 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
HABART Jonatan |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
NACHTIGALL Matyáš |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-8 |
17 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
24 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
2 |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
17 |
RAUS Matěj |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
26 |
SVĚCHOTA Lukáš |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
PROCHÁZKA Viktor |
Sp Plzeň |
|
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
DIVIŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PLÁTEK Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
JURKA |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
1 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
2 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
2 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
RUBEŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
9 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |