zpet do kalendare
VRŠIVICKÝ MINIKORD
MINI ŽÁCI
S. VRŠOVICE 11.10.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
5 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
6 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
8 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
9 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
10 |
MATĚJA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
11 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
12 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
13 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
14 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexa |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
15 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
17 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
18 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
8 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
5 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
|
4 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
3 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
6/1 |
|
|
|
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
|
6 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Liberec |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
7 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
2 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
12/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
17 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
16 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
12/5 |
|
9 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
25 |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
MATĚJA Miroslav |
8 |
MATĚJA Miroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
21 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
12 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
13 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
BULÍŘ Pavel |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
29 |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
4 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
3 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
14 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
12/11 |
|
11 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
27 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
VÍTEK Jan |
6 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
7 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
BUREŠ Lukáš |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUREŠ Lukáš |
23 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
10 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexa |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
PEŠULOVÁ Alexa |
18 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
31 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
2 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
12/12 |
40 |
48 |
postupující |
2 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
10/10 |
34 |
40 |
postupující |
3 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
9/10 |
21 |
38 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
8/10 |
19 |
36 |
postupující |
5 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
8/11 |
10 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
6/11 |
2 |
32 |
postupující |
7 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
6/11 |
1 |
32 |
postupující |
8 |
MATĚJA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6/11 |
-1 |
35 |
postupující |
9 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
5/10 |
-1 |
28 |
postupující |
10 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
5/11 |
-10 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
5/12 |
-8 |
30 |
postupující |
12 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
4/10 |
-3 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
4/10 |
-6 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
4/11 |
-10 |
30 |
postupující |
15 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexa |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
4/11 |
-12 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/11 |
-7 |
28 |
postupující |
17 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2/10 |
-14 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
1/11 |
-26 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0/11 |
-29 |
10 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.833 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
MATĚJA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexa |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
8 |
postupující |
17 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-13 |
8 |
postupující |
19 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
15 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
17 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
V3 |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
17 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
24 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexa |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
11 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V2 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
10 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATĚJA Miroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
15 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
V2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
12 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
8 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-5 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
20 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
14 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
14 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
7 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
11 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
21 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.667 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.600 |
0 |
11 |
postupující |
8 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
MATĚJA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexa |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
18 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-12 |
7 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-16 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
13 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
18 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
0 |
|
V3 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
11 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
2 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
19 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
2 |
V3 |
V3 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATĚJA Miroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
18 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
24 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
13 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
18 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-13 |
10 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V3 |
3 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
15 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexa |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
11 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
7 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
14 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
ŠTEFLOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare