zpet do kalendare
17. MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ
FLERET MINIŽÁČI
VRŠOVICE 10. 10. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
2 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
3 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
5 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
8 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
10 |
PETRÁK |
Štěpán |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
11 |
KOSTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
12 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
|
USK |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
9 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
|
8 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
11/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
5 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
|
|
12 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
|
13 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
|
|
4 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
3 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
|
11 |
KOSTKA Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
WALDSBERGER Jan |
|
|
6 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
7 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
|
10 |
PETRÁK Štěpán |
Baník Most |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
15 |
|
|
|
8/6 |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
2 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
9/10 |
27 |
37 |
postupující |
2 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
9/10 |
25 |
37 |
postupující |
3 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
9/10 |
24 |
36 |
postupující |
4 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7/10 |
14 |
34 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
6/10 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5/10 |
5 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
5/10 |
3 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5/10 |
-1 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
3/10 |
-11 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
PETRÁK |
Štěpán |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
2/10 |
-23 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
KOSTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0/10 |
-35 |
5 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
|
USK |
0/10 |
-36 |
4 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.600 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
7 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
1 |
13 |
postupující |
8 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
10 |
PETRÁK |
Štěpán |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.200 |
-12 |
6 |
postupující |
11 |
KOSTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
16 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
13 |
PETRÁK Štěpán |
Baník Most |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
6 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
12 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
KOSTKA Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
9 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
16 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
16 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.800 |
11 |
17 |
postupující |
3 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
4 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
4 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.600 |
3 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
10 |
PETRÁK |
Štěpán |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.200 |
-11 |
5 |
postupující |
11 |
KOSTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
14 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
18 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
17 |
PETRÁK Štěpán |
Baník Most |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
5 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
1 |
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
12 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
12 |
KOSTKA Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V3 |
2 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
17 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KALÁČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KOSTKA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KURFÜRST |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
LÍSKOVEC |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare