zpet do kalendare
Turnaj 17.listopadu
Fleret senioři - eliminace
USK Praha
22.11.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
3 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
SHIN |
Philip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
9 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
11 |
SOKOL ML. |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
12 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
13 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
14 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
15 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
16 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
17 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
18 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
19 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SRNA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
5 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SHIN Philip |
|
4 |
SHIN Philip |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
3 |
KUNDERA Václav |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
|
6 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
7 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
2 |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
15/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SRNA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
17 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
16 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
15/8 |
|
9 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
5 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
21 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
12 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
13 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Jakub |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHIN Philip |
29 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SHIN Philip |
4 |
SHIN Philip |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
KUNDERA Václav |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
19 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KARDAŠ Jan |
14 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
15/1 |
|
11 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
6 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
|
7 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
23 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SOKOL ML. Vratislav |
10 |
SOKOL ML. Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
15 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
18 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
2 |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12/12 |
43 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12/12 |
41 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12/12 |
41 |
60 |
postupující |
4 |
SHIN |
Philip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
11/12 |
42 |
58 |
postupující |
5 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10/12 |
25 |
53 |
postupující |
6 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10/12 |
24 |
55 |
postupující |
7 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8/12 |
20 |
51 |
postupující |
8 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8/12 |
18 |
50 |
postupující |
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
8/12 |
15 |
48 |
postupující |
10 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
7/12 |
11 |
44 |
postupující |
11 |
BATÁR |
Borbála |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7/12 |
10 |
46 |
postupující |
12 |
SOKOL ML |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
7/12 |
6 |
44 |
postupující |
13 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
7/12 |
-2 |
41 |
postupující |
14 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
6/12 |
10 |
48 |
postupující |
15 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
6/12 |
0 |
39 |
postupující |
16 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6/12 |
-1 |
40 |
postupující |
17 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
6/12 |
-10 |
37 |
postupující |
18 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
5/12 |
-7 |
39 |
postupující |
19 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
4/12 |
-3 |
42 |
postupující |
20 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
4/12 |
-17 |
31 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
3/12 |
-17 |
36 |
postupující |
22 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3/12 |
-21 |
31 |
postupující |
23 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2/12 |
-25 |
30 |
postupující |
24 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
2/12 |
-30 |
23 |
postupující |
25 |
PRŮŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1/12 |
-36 |
22 |
postupující |
26 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1/12 |
-41 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
HRUBÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0/12 |
-46 |
14 |
postupující |
28 |
HUSAROVÁ |
Věra |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0/12 |
-50 |
10 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
SHIN |
Philip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
20 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
SOKOL ML |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.667 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
BATÁR |
Borbála |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
PRŮŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
postupující |
26 |
HRUBÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
postupující |
27 |
HUSAROVÁ |
Věra |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
postupující |
28 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SHIN |
Philip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
BATÁR |
Borbála |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
SOKOL ML |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
22 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
PRŮŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-15 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
postupující |
27 |
HRUBÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
postupující |
28 |
HUSAROVÁ |
Věra |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BATÁR Borbála |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
HRUBÁ Anna |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
SRNA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
25 |
SOKOL ML Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
13 |
25 |
HUSAROVÁ Věra |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Š.Ostrava |
|
4 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
19 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
23 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
19 |
KUNDERA Václav |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SHIN Philip |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
11 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
14 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
23 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
SHIN |
Philip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
20 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
SOKOL ML |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.667 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
BATÁR |
Borbála |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
PRŮŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
postupující |
26 |
HRUBÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
postupující |
27 |
HUSAROVÁ |
Věra |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
postupující |
28 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
18 |
HUSAROVÁ Věra |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
17 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
SHIN Philip |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
20 |
28 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
22 |
KUNDERA Václav |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
6 |
21 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-10 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BATÁR Borbála |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
HRUBÁ Anna |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
18 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
SOKOL ML Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
23 |
SRNA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRŮŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk Praha |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
17 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
7 |
24 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
17 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
18 |
zpet do kalendare